Results from New Year's Kaleidoscope - 2011 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 15 January 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year's Kaleidoscope - 2011
Russia - Ryazan Saturday, 15 January 2011

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 15 January 2011

Final

1  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
2  Roman Kovgan & Angelina Sibaeva Russia
3  Dmitriy Cheshaev & Yuliya Cheshaeva (aka Samoylova) Russia
4  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russia
5  Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
6  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
7  Evgeniy Mazeiko & Ksenia Kotochigova Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [12] Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
9  [9] Aleksandr Elagin & Yuliya Sidyakina Russia
10  [3] Mikhail Khmel & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
10  [3] Mikhail Radionov & Irina Bolshakova Russia
12  [2] Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [13] Denis Mironov & Elena Malyanova Russia
14  [12] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russia
15  [10] Nikita Gridasov & Angelina Voloshina Russia
15  [10] Nikita Shmelev & Tatiana Podgorelkina Russia
17  [9] Roman Salazhentsev & Olesya Oparina Russia
17  [9] Vladimir Shkural & Alevtina Malenina Russia
19  [8] Aleksej Romanchuk & Mariya Savushkina Russia
20  [7] Andrey Bordachuk & Nadezhda Grekova Russia
20  [7] Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
22  [6] Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russia
23  [5] Oleg Murzov & Valeriya Streltsova Russia
23  [5] Vadim Rodionov & Viktoriya Khashimova Russia
25  [4] Roman Trotskiy & Karolina Usikova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  [18] Stas Mikhailichenko & Vlada Gonieva Russia
27  [17] Roman Rybalko & Yana Mazaeva Russia
27  [17] Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
29  [16] Alexey Baykov & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
30  [13] Konstantin Khilyuk & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
30  [13] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
32  [10] Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
33  [9] Andrey Pegin & Alena Sudnitsyna Russia
34  [8] Sergey Balabanov & Polina Maksina Russia
35  [7] Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasia Glazkova Russia
36  [6] Aleksandr Gertsen & Katerina Tsatsurina Russia
37  [5] Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
37  [5] Evgeniy Pavlov & Yuliya Grabarchuk Russia
37  [5] Aleksey Styazhkin & Natalya Kotelnikova Russia
40  [4] Artur Boydakov & Valeriya Filippenkova Russia
40  [4] Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Topol Russia
42  [3] Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
42  [3] Ivan Mitichkin & Polina Dodonova Russia
42  [3] Andrey Poroshin & Anna Shafner Russia
45  [1] Vyacheslav Golubkov & Marina Antonenko Russia
45  [1] Evgeniy Sobolev & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
45  [1] Roman Syrykh & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
45  [1] Roman Usachev & Olga Sinyapkina Russia

Round 1 (top 64)

49  [20] Pavel Bogotopov & Darya Senkova Russia
49  [20] Maksim Tuchin & Tatyana Kotova Russia
51  [18] Aleksandr Giss & Ekaterina Lavrova Russia
51  [18] Filip Iliukhin & Kristina Tkach Russia
51  [18] Yury Pokhitaylo & Tatiana Smagina Russia
54  [17] Aleksandr Sviridov & Arina Babikyan Russia
55  [16] Andrey Loginov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
56  [15] Denis Podkovin & Evgenia Ivanina Russia
57  [14] Aleksey Yuschenko & Alina Melnikova Russia
58  [10] Vadim Marin & Nadezhda Andreeva Russia
58  [10] Igor Smirnov & Margarita Bondar Russia
60  [9] Vladimir Makarenko & Olga Tatsenko Russia
60  [9] Aleksandr Semenyuk & Olga Vlasova Russia
62  [8] Yaroslav Sapelkin & Mariya Chernyshova Russia
62  [8] Nikolay Zolotov & Elena Doroshenko Russia
64  [7] Andrey Afonin & Angelina Dronova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}