Results from New Year's Kaleidoscope - 2011 - IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 16 January 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year's Kaleidoscope - 2011
Russia - Ryazan Saturday, 15 January 2011

IDSF Open Standard Sunday, 16 January 2011

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
3  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
4  Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia
5  Anton Trubin & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia
6  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
7  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [10] Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finland
9  [8] Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russia
10  [5] Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
11  [2] Kirill Goncharov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
11  [2] Georgiy Sevastyanov & Darya Arkhipova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [14] Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia
14  [11] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
15  [10] Aleksandr Aksenov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
16  [9] Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
16  [9] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
18  [8] Andrea D'onofrio & Olga Romanenko Italy
19  [7] Ivan Avdienko & Olga Styvrina Russia
19  [7] Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
19  [7] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Elena Popova Russia
22  [6] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
23  [5] Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Russia
24  [4] Anton Kirpischikov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
24  [4] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
26  [1] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

27  [14] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
28  [12] Boris Antipov & Anna Likhogub Russia
29  [11] Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia
29  [11] Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
29  [11] Dmitri Pakhomov & Evgenia Sokolova Russia
29  [11] Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
33  [10] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
33  [10] Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Ivankovich Russia
33  [10] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
33  [10] Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Topol Russia
33  [10] Yuriy Smirnov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
38  [9] Marat Khannanov & Lilya Yagudina Russia
39  [8] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
40  [7] Evgeniy Kosyachkin & Anna Zubova Russia
40  [7] Gennadiy Kotelevets & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
40  [7] Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
40  [7] Tagir Yusupov & Regina Karimova Russia
44  [5] Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
44  [5] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
46  [4] Evgeniy Chervonov & Irina Taushkanova Russia
46  [4] Andrey Fetisov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
46  [4] Sergey Golubtsov & Natalya Kolpakova Russia
46  [4] Aleksey Kabanov & Anzhelika Lavrenteva Russia

Round 1 (top 90)

50  [17] Vladislav Motorkin & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
51  [16] Vladimir Dolotov & Anastasia Vlasenkova Russia
51  [16] Sergey Laptev & Olga Demina Ukraine
51  [16] Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
51  [16] Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
55  [15] Vyacheslav Golubkov & Marina Antonenko Russia
55  [15] Ivan Popov & Mariya Kolenkova Russia
57  [14] Pavel Isobaev & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
57  [14] Pavel Kopaev & Kseniya Baskova Russia
57  [14] Dmitriy Krivosheev & Sofya Mikhaylova Russia
57  [14] Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
57  [14] Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Natalia Pavlenko Russia
57  [14] Aleksandr Panasyuk & Valeriya Fokina Russia
63  [13] Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
63  [13] Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
65  [12] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
66  [11] Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
66  [11] Pavel Khomylev & Vlada Voevodina Russia
68  [10] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
68  [10] Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
70  [9] Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Elena Grigoreva Russia
71  [8] Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russia
72  [7] Aleksey Sobolev & Anastasia Konnova Russia
73  [6] Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
74  [5] Evgeniy Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
74  [5] Aleksandr Slezin & Diana Rodionova Russia
74  [5] Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
77  [4] Roman Usachev & Olga Sinyapkina Russia
78  [3] Dmitriy Kramarenko & Margarita Pudocheva Russia
78  [3] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
80  [2] Yury Pokhitaylo & Tatiana Smagina Russia
80  [2] Ilya Rusinovich & Kseniya Nazarova Russia
80  [2] Vladislav Treskin & Elizaveta Streltsova Russia
83  [1] Evgeny Grigoriev & Svetlana Fedorova Russia
83  [1] Alexandr Kulakov & Irina Stepanova Russia
85  Aleksandr Esenin & Yana Yurchak Russia
85  Valeriy Golub & Tatyana Mayorova Russia
85  Sergey Lazarev & Anna Mitronina Russia
85  Yaroslav Sapelkin & Mariya Chernyshova Russia
85  Aleksandr Sviridov & Arina Babikyan Russia
85  Pavel Vysockiy & Anastasiya Polyakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}