Results from New Year's Kaleidoscope - 2011 - Russian Amateur Standard Championships Saturday, 15 January 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

New Year's Kaleidoscope - 2011
Russia - Ryazan Saturday, 15 January 2011

Russian Amateur Standard Championships Saturday, 15 January 2011

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
3  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
4  Nikolai Darin & Natalya Seredina Moldova
5  Alexey Glukhov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
6  Alexander Muretov & Ilyana Sakal Russia
7  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [20] Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
9  [17] Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
10  [13] Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
11  [10] Evgeniy Zarubin & Kseniya Klesch Russia
12  [9] Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russia
13  [6] Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
14  [5] Ilya Larionov & Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russia
15  [4] Anton Trubin & Valeriya Lebedeva Russia

Quarter-final

16  [24] Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
17  [20] Aleksandr Gorelov & Inna Kocharian Russia
18  [18] Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russia
18  [18] Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
20  [13] Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Russia
21  [12] Yuriy Shtubov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
22  [11] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
23  [10] Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
24  [4] Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
25  [2] Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russia
26  German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

27  [36] Alexey Ivanov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
28  [33] Ivan Avdienko & Olga Styvrina Russia
28  [33] Gennady Geraskin & Polina Evdokimova Russia
28  [33] Mark Volynschikov & Ekaterina Khomik Russia
31  [31] Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
32  [30] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russia
33  [29] Konstantin Anosov & Elena Litvinenko Russia
33  [29] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
35  [28] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russia
36  [25] Ilya Beloborodov & Anastasiya Kaschenko Russia
37  [24] Alexey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
38  [21] Boris Antipov & Anna Likhogub Russia
39  [19] Roman Nelyubov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
40  [17] Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finland
41  [16] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
42  [15] Ivan Lazovskiy & Anna Lykhina Russia
43  [14] Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
44  [13] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russia
45  [7] Sergey Anurichev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
45  [7] Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
47  [6] Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
48  [5] Artem Vinogradov & Alina Vorobeva Russia
48  [5] Sergey Zorin & Aleksandra Denisevich Russia
50  [4] Ivan Levin & Irina Skulkina Russia

Round 2 (top 87)

51  [27] Aleksey Bredikhin & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
51  [27] Nikita Gridasov & Angelina Voloshina Russia
51  [27] Adel Gumerov & Natalya Savinkova Russia
51  [27] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russia
55  [26] Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russia
55  [26] Alexandr Tsyganov & Anna Kopeykina Russia
57  [25] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
57  [25] Yuriy Chudik & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
57  [25] Artem Gridnev & Ekaterina Butenkova Russia
57  [25] Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia
57  [25] Georgiy Sevastyanov & Darya Arkhipova Russia
62  [24] Anton Kirpischikov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
62  [24] Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russia
64  [23] Aleksandr Aksenov & Margarita Deryabina Russia
64  [23] Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
64  [23] Ilya Gogotov & Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russia
67  [22] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
67  [22] Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
69  [21] Artem Chursin & Maria Terekhina Russia
69  [21] Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia
69  [21] Artem Mubarakshin & Kseniya Lyasetskaya Russia
69  [21] Valentin Pchelin & Galina Zvereva Russia
73  [20] Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Storozheva Russia
73  [20] Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Russia
73  [20] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
73  [20] Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russia
77  [19] Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
78  [18] Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
78  [18] Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
78  [18] Aleksey Sokhin & Yuliya Grevtsova Russia
81  [17] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russia
82  [16] Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
83  [15] Kirill Goncharov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russia
83  [15] Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Russia
85  [14] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
85  [14] Andrey Gnedash & Natalya Zakharova Russia
85  [14] Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Topol Russia

Round 1 (top 173)

88  [13] Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
88  [13] Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
88  [13] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia
91  [12] Andrey Khvorostov & Alisa Butova Russia
91  [12] Mikhail Popov & Oksana Averianova Russia
93  [9] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
94  [8] Aleksey Bakhirev & Ekaterina Bykova Russia
95  [6] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
95  [6] Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia
97  [4] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
97  [4] Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Yuliya Belova Russia
99  [2] Yuriy Smirnov & Aleksandra Pak Russia
100  [14] Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Ivankovich Russia
100  [14] Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
100  [14] Yuriy Maklakov & Anastasiya Kudaeva Russia
100  [14] Pavel Miroshnichenko & Nataliya Kievskaya Russia
104  [13] Sergey Balabanov & Polina Maksina Russia
105  [11] Sergey Golubtsov & Natalya Kolpakova Russia
105  [11] Nikita Zolotarev & Alena Frolova Russia
107  [10] Dmitriy Krivosheev & Sofya Mikhaylova Russia
108  [9] Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russia
108  [9] Mikhail Markov & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
108  [9] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
108  [9] Dmitri Pakhomov & Evgenia Sokolova Russia
112  [8] Aleksandr Esenin & Yana Yurchak Russia
112  [8] Marat Khannanov & Lilya Yagudina Russia
112  [8] Andrey Poroshin & Anna Shafner Russia
115  [7] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
116  [6] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
116  [6] Vladimir Dolotov & Anastasia Vlasenkova Russia
116  [6] Gennadiy Kotelevets & Ekaterina Kovaleva Russia
116  [6] Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Natalia Pavlenko Russia
120  [5] Nikita Bryzgalov & Alena Mentyukova Russia
120  [5] Pavel Isobaev & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russia
120  [5] Ivan Popov & Mariya Kolenkova Russia
120  [5] Tagir Yusupov & Regina Karimova Russia
120  [5] Vladimir Zverev & Margarita Chumutina Russia
125  [4] Aleksandr Andrianov & Uliana Zhuchkova Russia
125  [4] Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
125  [4] Andrei Konobevtsev & Ksenia Kopysheva Russia
125  [4] Grigoriy Kortunov & Evgeniya Polovnikova Russia
125  [4] Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Russia
130  [3] Grigoriy Arkhipov & Sabina Fomina Russia
130  [3] Mikhail Efremov & Irina Ivakina Russia
130  [3] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia
130  [3] Sergey Laptev & Olga Demina Ukraine
130  [3] Sergey Shevelyukhin & Natalia Kalinina Russia
130  [3] Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
136  [2] Ivan Chaykin & Anastasia Filippova Russia
136  [2] Andrey Fetisov & Lyubov Lavrinova Russia
136  [2] Vyacheslav Golubkov & Marina Antonenko Russia
136  [2] Aleksey Kabanov & Anzhelika Lavrenteva Russia
136  [2] Sergey Maslov & Olga Grigoryan Russia
136  [2] Evgeniy Samofalov & Nataliya Starodubtseva Russia
136  [2] Evgeniy Sobolev & Kseniya Loshkareva Russia
143  [1] Danila Chechetkin & Ksenia Nikanorova Russia
143  [1] Evgeniy Chervonov & Irina Taushkanova Russia
143  [1] Filip Iliukhin & Kristina Tkach Russia
143  [1] Evgeniy Kosyachkin & Anna Zubova Russia
143  [1] Nikita Kotov & Kseniya Mikhaylova Russia
143  [1] Evgeniy Polyakov & Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russia
143  [1] Aleksey Sobolev & Anastasia Konnova Russia
143  [1] Dmitriy Tolchenov & Viktoriya Bartseva Russia
151  Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russia
151  Anton Buneev & Alena Posysaeva Russia
151  Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
151  Evgeniy Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
151  Aleksey Garanin & Yuliya Belykh Russia
151  Evgeny Grigoriev & Svetlana Fedorova Russia
151  Anton Klendiy & Anastasiya Dylevskaya Russia
151  Sergey Kostarev & Tatyana Sheina Russia
151  Sergey Lazarev & Anna Mitronina Russia
151  Andrey Loginov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russia
151  Sergey Lukianov & Irina Kamenskaya Russia
151  Aleksey Mescheryakov & Anastasia Glazkova Russia
151  Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russia
151  Andrey Mitrofanov & Tatyana Kulagina Russia
151  Evgeni Mosalev & Tatiana Belousova Russia
151  Aleksandr Pakhomov & Ekaterina Turkova Russia
151  Marat Reymers & Elena Yudina Russia
151  Viktor Smetankin & Julia Beketova Russia
151  Igor Smirnov & Margarita Bondar Russia
151  Aleksey Unschikov & Oksana Rogova Russia
151  Alexandr Vasilievsky & Evgenia Shatilova Russia
151  Dmitriy Verlup & Irina Puseva Russia
151  Amantay Zholmukhambetov & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}