Results from Nikolay Ozerov Cup - Junior II Latin Sunday, 02 December 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nikolay Ozerov Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 01 December 2012

Junior II Latin Sunday, 02 December 2012

Final

1  Vyacheslav Samokhin & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Dmitriy Kulebakin & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
3  Artem Goryunov & Aleksandra Kovaleva Russia
4  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russia
5  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russia
6  Daniil Bykov & Mariya Chernykh Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stanislav Mazur & Kristina Liventseva Russia
8  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russia
9  Maksim Panov & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
10  Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Kseniya Zavyalova Russia
11  Daniil Bochkarev & Viktoriya Kozak Russia
12  Nikita Golovanov & Tatyana Kholodilova Russia
13  Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia

Quarter-final

14  Mikhail Nikitin & Viktoriya Litvinov Russia
14  Filipp Onischenko & Anna Abrosimova Russia
16  Anton Kandaurov & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russia
17  Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
17  Aleksey Korobchenko & Anait Abramyan Russia
19  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
20  Anton Shirmanov & Kristina Kashirnikova Russia
21  Ilya Kostyunin & Elena Baranova Russia
22  Mark Glushko & Kristina Kovsh Russia
22  Aleksandr Rychkov & Darya Selezneva Russia
24  Ilya Anosov & Regina Kustova Russia
25  Nikita Filatov & Evgeniya Sorokovikova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Maksim Aksenov & Valeriya Kotikova Russia
26  Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
28  Nikita Gorovoy & Kseniya Chudova Russia
28  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Arina Schepina Russia
28  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russia
31  Timur Minnebaev & Valeriya Petukhova Russia
32  Andrey Fedchenko & Dariya Dubchak Russia
32  Artem Vorobev & Ekaterina Solomeina Russia
34  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Polina Gamzaeva Russia
34  Denis Raev & Aleksandra Kopyttseva Russia
36  Pavel Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
37  Aleksandr Romanov & Evelina Bilalova Russia
38  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Kashapova Russia
38  Matvey Matkov & Kseniya Drukker Russia
40  Dmitriy Ivakhnenko & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
41  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russia
41  Denis Vakhrushev & Viktoriya Lyulko Russia
43  Maksim Petrusenko & Mariya Suvorova Russia
44  Evgeniy Smirnov & Elizaveta Oreshina Russia
45  Arayk Balasyan & Evgeniya Khanzhina Russia
46  Sergey Driga & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
47  Andrey Bakhterov & Yuliya Nam Russia
48  Vasiliy Yutanov & Aleksandra Basharova Russia

Round 1 (top 92)

49  Boris Martynov & Olga Saveleva Russia
49  Kirill Shikalin & Zlata Tsybakova Russia
49  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
52  Kirill Krasnobaev & Mariya Shestun Russia
52  Mikhail Petrunin & Nadezhda Khafizova Russia
54  Gleb Pavlenko & Alina Belobrova Russia
54  Sergey Zheleznov & Elizaveta Tikhonova Russia
56  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
57  Alexandr Ksenofontov & Darya Abramova Russia
58  Ilya Ovchinnikov & Yuliya Zelenova Russia
58  Pavel Yankov & Ekaterina Krylova Russia
60  Ilya Ushakov & Kseniya Pryalukhina Russia
60  Maksim Yakimov & Valentina Chakina Russia
62  Ilya Filimonov & Diana Ermolenko Russia
62  Vasilij Sokoluhin & Arina Noskova Russia
64  Daniil Kiselev & Kristina Drinchich Russia
64  Igor Konnov & Elvira Lapteva Russia
66  Artemiy Khudoborodov & Alina Dashevskaya Russia
67  Daniil Fedotov & Darina Shkubuliani Russia
67  Nikita Perminov & Karolina Tsarik Russia
67  Artem Savenkov & Anna Romankova Russia
67  Sergey Yusupov & Polina Predeina Russia
71  Denis Korovin & Kristina Sukhova Russia
71  Dmitriy Pryamichkin & Valeriya Suvorova Russia
71  Daniil Vetrov & Anastasiya Chernova Russia
74  Ilya Drobyshev & Anna Popova Russia
75  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russia
76  Aydar Aleshin & Mariya Shustova Russia
76  Artur Ibulaev & Evgeniya Pushkareva Russia
78  Fedor Pimanov & Sofiya Mrdak Russia
79  Roman Fedorov & Dzhamilya Vafina Russia
80  Vitaliy Cherepanov & Alena Lubkova Russia
80  Vladislav Zakamskiy & Alena Semenova Russia
82  Anton Andreev & Yuliya Nazarova Russia
82  Nikita Fedorov & Anastasiya Antonova Russia
82  Sergey Nazarov & Kristina Shevchenko Russia
85  Artur Ibragimov & Darya Slepneva Russia
85  Ivan Sorokin & Ekaterina Prosvirova Russia
87  David Emelyanov & Eva Emelyanova Russia
87  Aleksandr Lopatin & Natalya Alekseeva Russia
87  Matvey Malkov & Yuliya Samoylova Russia
90  Ilya Novozhilov & Lidiya Baeva Russia
91  Nikita Reshetov & Polina Rybakova Russia
92  Vladislav Semenov & Galina Tuktarova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}