Results from Nikolay Ozerov Cup - WDSF Open Standard Saturday, 01 December 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nikolay Ozerov Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 01 December 2012

WDSF Open Standard Saturday, 01 December 2012

Final

1  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russia
2  Alexey Ivanov & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
3  Nikita Dolyuk & Alla Tsveleva Russia
4  Pavel Bichurov & Alina Agarkova Russia
5  Aleksandr Ignatov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
6  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
8  Gennadiy Geraskin & Anna Kopeykina Russia
9  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
10  Nikita Aksyutin & Svetlana Zhukova Russia
11  Rafail Feyzikov & Olga Efremova Russia
11  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
13  Mikhail Strelnikov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
15  Aleksey Lebedev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russia
16  Maxim Volkov & Valeriya Mamulova Russia
17  Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
18  Vladimir Polikarpov & Irina Lashmanova Russia
19  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Natalya Shevchuk Russia
20  Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
20  Denis Dembskiy & Elizaveta Nemykina Russia
20  Pavel Semenov & Darya Kopkova Russia
23  Erik Nasybullin & Ekaterina Kuanyshpaeva Russia
24  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Ruslan Elsiev & Anna Truhan Russia
26  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
27  Georgiy Pavlenok & Evgeniya Pavlenok Russia
28  Artem Valiev & Vladislava Bool Russia
29  Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
30  Yuriy Maklakov & Alina Shubstorskaya Russia
31  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
32  Vladimir Zverev & Izabella Gayfutdinova Russia
33  Arseniy Lozhkin & Yana Dyakonova Russia
34  Yaroslav Furanin & Liliya Naymatulina Russia
35  Andrey Chulanov & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
36  Viktor Katerinich & Yuliya Meshkantsova Russia

Round 1 (top 52)

7  Andrey Fetisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
7  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
7  Maksim Melnikov & Evgeniya Misemzhnikova Russia
10  Igor Antipov & Anna Sytina Russia
11  Mikhail Egorov & Viktoriya Kalanzhiy Russia
11  Vladimir Vukolov & Anna Shtchiptsova Russia
13  Alexei Nestruev & Adeliya Kadyrova Russia
14  Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Sofya Popova Russia
15  Maksim Khoruzhenko & Valeriya Murakhovskaya Russia
16  Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
16  Oleg Panteleev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
16  Artem Scherbina & Ekaterina Lysykh Russia
19  Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
20  Nikolay Khodatelev & Tatevik Avagian Russia
20  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
20  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}