Results from Nikolay Ozerov Cup - Youth Latin Saturday, 01 December 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nikolay Ozerov Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 01 December 2012

Youth Latin Saturday, 01 December 2012

Final

1  Ivan Klyuev & Mariya Orlova Russia
2  Ivan Varfolomeev & Yana Aldoshina Russia
3  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russia
4  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
5  Aleksandr Merkulov & Anna Dergunova Russia
6  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
7  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
9  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russia
10  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
11  Vladimir Filimontsev & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
12  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
13  Denis Sultanov & Polina Shvab Russia

Quarter-final

14  Vladislav Dokuz & Yuliya Zorzi Russia
15  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russia
16  Evgeniy Oganesyan & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
17  Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
18  Yaroslav Ermakov & Polina Tropskaya Russia
18  Denis Mironov & Ulyana Sadovnik Russia
20  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
21  Andrey Chulanov & Anna Khokhryakova Russia
21  Yury Makshakov & Izabella Rinskaya Russia
23  Sergey Chuyko & Diana Kaznacheeva Russia
23  Dmitriy Verkhovtsev & Elena Natacheeva Russia
25  Ilya Gorkin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
27  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Polina Sokolova Russia
28  Ivan Afanasev & Angelina Scherbakova Russia
28  Nikita Shvedov & Darya Matyushina Russia
30  Yaroslav Furanin & Liliya Naymatulina Russia
31  Nikita Kucheryavyy & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
32  Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia
33  Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia
34  Ivan Dekh & Polina Savicheva Russia
35  Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Marina Toropova Russia
36  Nikita Tychinin & Kristina Katsmaer Russia

Round 1 (top 48)

37  Egor Salakhutdinov & Marina Dubkova Russia
38  Denis Sukhodoev & Yana Zhizhileva Russia
39  Ilya Vasilevskiy & Mariya Ermolaeva Russia
40  Nikita Laptev & Polina Esina Russia
40  Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Sofya Popova Russia
42  Alexandr Fedorov & Arina Zykova Russia
42  Denis Shevchenko & Anna Kvashninova Russia
44  Aleksey Nechiporuk & Anastasiya Petrunina Russia
45  Lev Pugachev & Zlata Sedova Russia
46  Ilya Balyasnikov & Valeriya Payusova Russia
47  Vasiliy Vovchuk & Anastasiya Metkina Russia
48  Aleksey Pusev & Tatyana Birecheva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}