Results from Nikolay Ozerov Cup - Youth Standard Sunday, 02 December 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Nikolay Ozerov Cup
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 01 December 2012

Youth Standard Sunday, 02 December 2012

Final

1  Aleksey Usanov & Polina Merkelova Russia
2  Denis Samarov & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
3  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
4  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
5  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
6  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Vladislav Motorkin & Viktoriya Ferbert Russia
8  Vadim Isaev & Angelina Sudakova Russia
9  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
9  Ilya Gorkin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia
11  Anton Burkalev & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
12  Andrey Knauer & Lyubov Kukharenko Russia
13  Denis Riger & Darya Meshkova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Polina Sokolova Russia
14  Vladimir Rybkin & Viktoriya Scheglova Russia
16  Ilya Vasilevskiy & Mariya Ermolaeva Russia
17  Denis Shevchenko & Anna Kvashninova Russia
18  Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Yuliya Ermakova Russia
19  Ivan Afanasev & Angelina Scherbakova Russia
20  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia

Round 2 (top 30)

21  Nikita Shvedov & Darya Matyushina Russia
22  Artem Valiev & Vladislava Bool Russia
23  Nikita Kucheryavyy & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
24  Artem Mironov & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
25  Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
26  Yaroslav Furanin & Liliya Naymatulina Russia
27  Igor Pikunov & Darya Golovashkina Russia
27  Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
29  Ivan Dekh & Polina Savicheva Russia
30  Dmitriy Verkhovtsev & Elena Natacheeva Russia

Round 1 (top 41)

31  Nikita Laptev & Polina Esina Russia
31  Zakhar Leshnevskiy & Sofya Popova Russia
33  Maksim Khoruzhenko & Valeriya Murakhovskaya Russia
34  Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Marina Toropova Russia
35  Aleksey Shipilov & Anastasiya Lagosha Russia
36  Yaroslav Moschik & Viktoriya Shilina Russia
37  Anton Salaschenko & Kristina Markina Russia
38  Denis Sukhodoev & Yana Zhizhileva Russia
39  Igor Antipov & Anna Sytina Russia
40  Vyacheslav Shvedov & Anfisa Trinka Russia
41  Vyacheslav Grebenschikov & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}