Results from Odesa Open 2003 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 14 June 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Odesa Open 2003
Ukraine - Odesa Saturday, 14 June 2003

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 14 June 2003

Final

1  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elena Kalugina Russia
2  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg
3  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina Ukraine
4  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldova
5  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
6  Kirill Nikitin & Irina Naumova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artem Epifanov & Maria Kirillova Russia
7  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu Moldova
9  Konstantyn Voynarovskiy & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
10  Georgiy Korolyov & Marta Sztobryn Poland
11  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
12  Mihail Ciobanu & Elena Mantaluta Moldova

Quarter-final

13  Evgen Gurin & Iryna Shamanovska Ukraine
14  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
15  Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya Ukraine
16  Yevgen Borovik & Olena Martyshenko Ukraine
17  Oleksiy Bisko & Anna Palamarchuk Ukraine
17  Sergejs Frolovs & Zane Svejcere Latvia
19  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
20  Serghei Slobodean & Marina Bazarova Moldova
20  Yevgen Stadnyk & Oksana Sidak Ukraine
22  Igor Danila & Julia Slivca Moldova
23  Dmytro Bilukha & Tetyana Nyzhnyk Ukraine
23  Oleksii Zahorujko & Kateryna Leonenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine
26  Sergiu Burlacu & Ana Guranda Moldova
26  Dmytro Kucher & Kateryna Katerynchyk Ukraine
28  Alexandru Stroia & Anastasia Dodul Moldova
29  Stefan Ciubotaru & Ina Pinzaru Moldova
30  Leonid Toma & Olga Ivanova Moldova
31  Yuriy Dodoncha & Olena Dodoncha Ukraine
32  Andriy Kamyshnyy & Viktoriya Sedina Ukraine
33  Oleksandr Rondal & Olena Biliy Ukraine
34  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Tetyana Sologub Ukraine
35  Vitalii Rusu & Alexandra Malai Moldova
36  Evgen Safronov & Lena Butko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 49)

37  Sergiy Ryabchenko & Mariya Grekova Ukraine
38  Cezar Ioncu & Dana Carlan Romania
39  Roman Usmanov & Ekaterina Guseva Byelorussia
40  Aleksandr Kurash & Neonila Ivanova Byelorussia
41  Anton Yuspa & Olga Kavalevich Byelorussia
42  Dmytro Udovik & Ganna Obiremko
43  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Irina Jeleascova Moldova
44  Evghenii Lungu & Vanda Pantiuh Moldova
45  Catalin Macovei & Carolina Simion Moldova
46  Pavlo Velichuk & Olena Pavlyuk Ukraine
47  Vitaliy Gorgol & Kateryna Nosenko Ukraine
48  Dmytro Moiseyenko & Yuliya Misnyk Ukraine
48  Oleksandr Prokopenko & Maryna Karpenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}