Results from Odesa Open Cup 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard Wednesday, 16 June 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Odesa Open Cup 2004
Ukraine - Odesa Tuesday, 15 June 2004

IDSF International Open Standard Wednesday, 16 June 2004

Final

1  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldova
2  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
3  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
4  Alexey Zakharin & Yulia Belyak Russia
5  Urs Geisenhainer & Olga Nesterova Germany
6  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
8  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
9  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
10  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine
11  Yevgen Lisunov & Tetyana Pochtar Ukraine
11  Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Anton Perevodchyk & Dariya Perevodchyk (aka Dovgalova) Ukraine
14  Dmitry Sviridov & Anna Dvornikova Byelorussia
14  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
16  Valeriy Katsyr & Anastasia Crivosciocova Moldova
17  Dmitrii Paiu & Anastasia Florin Moldova
17  Vladislav Shakhov & Olga Tarasova Russia
19  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
20  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldova
21  Sergiy Vardanyan & Kristina Podernia Ukraine
22  Oleksiy Bisko & Anna Palamarchuk Ukraine
23  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova Moldova
23  Dmitrii Turcan & Cristina Maidan Moldova

Round 1 (top 49)

25  Dmitriy Bodrov & Ksenia Salova Russia
26  Yuriy Dodoncha & Olena Dodoncha Ukraine
27  Svyatoslav Skopintsev & Veronika Sonina Russia
28  Anton Belov & Irina Zaitseva Russia
29  Alexander Shaydorov & Nadezhda Sokolovskaya Byelorussia
30  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldova
31  Sergiy Bosov & Khrystyna Gazalapova Ukraine
31  Nicolae Colac & Ina Chicu Moldova
33  Vladyslav Semenov & Regina Semenko Ukraine
34  Aleksandr Shaputko & Anastasia Tabolina Byelorussia
35  Oleg Guliy & Olena Kindzerska Ukraine
36  Igor Kobiuk & Olena Spesivykh Ukraine
37  Yevgen Kolov & Olga Rechynska Ukraine
38  Robert Khachatryan & Lusine Oganesian Armenia
39  Marijus Germanavicius & Anastasija Kraitor Lithuania
40  Andriy Stasyuk & Maryana Vitvitska Ukraine
41  Yuriy Grybkov & Diana Knysh Ukraine
41  Artur Shmyr & Olga Manzhos Ukraine
43  Sergiy Dankov & Kateryna Kalyayeva Ukraine
43  Dmytro Drogomyretskyy & Ilona Sira Ukraine
43  Richard Greco & Daria Alisova Wales
43  Volodymyr Kyrylyuk & Anastasiya Zagura Ukraine
43  Andriy Mykhaylushko & Tetyana Sovechko Ukraine
43  Roman Shchukin & Zoya Piven Ukraine
43  Ararat Tovmasyan & Iryna Kravchenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}