Results from EDSF European Championship 2007 - Amateur Latin Sunday, 20 May 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

EDSF European Championship 2007
Russia - Odintsovo Saturday, 19 May 2007

Amateur Latin Sunday, 20 May 2007

Final

1  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
2  Anton Sboev & Elizaveta Missevich Russia
3  Alex Ravdel & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russia
4  Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
5  Kirill Shuydin & Anastasija Fedorenko Russia
6  Bogdan Khurda & Maryna Nerozhna Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Russia
8  Radoslaw Rzezak & Karolina Kowalska Poland
9  Pavel Troshychev & Elizaveta Druzhinina Russia
10  Sergey Ratchinskiy & Elena Pavlinskaya Russia
11  Sergiy Klochko & Anastasiya Danilova Ukraine
12  Andriy Mitrov & Yana Surmay Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Mikhail Goncharuk & Natalia Zueva Russia
14  Andrey Tkachev & Maria Vorontsova Russia
15  Stanislav Guschin & Alla Dikanskaya Russia
16  Artem Ogurtsev & Tatyana Esman Russia
16  Petr Shigin & Tatyana Larina Russia
18  Anton Shishin & Karina Korovnikova Russia
19  Yuriy Tulinov & Elena Safronova Russia
20  David Gevondyan & Yuliya Morozova Russia
21  Ilya Kalashnikov & Ekaterina Kalashnikova Russia
21  Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
21  Vladimir Volodin & Evgenija Tolstaya Russia
24  Aleksandr Safonov & Olga Lapteva Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Tom Avacov & Natali Aviv Israel
25  Mark Zavrazhin & Ulyana Pustovalova Russia
27  Dmitri Gunyaev & Elena Timchenko Russia
28  Eygenios Mavropoulos & Eftymia Giannaraki Greece
28  Aleksandr Sorokyn & Olga Vyshnyakova Russia
30  Oleg Goncharov & Mariya Shapran Russia
30  Aleksey Styazhkin & Valeriya Kotelkina Russia
32  Viktor Vakulenko & Alla Savostina Russia
33  Aleksandr Belov & Maryna Strelbytskaya Russia
33  Marko Rajic & Maja Urosevic Serbia
35  Sergey Obukhov & Darya Bukreeva Russia
36  Ivan Basin & Kristina Morozan Moldova
36  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Yuliya Sidorkina Russia
38  Andrey Fedorov & Olga Vorobey Russia
39  Ilya Lyubchenko & Elena Lyubchenko Russia
39  Robert Meliksetian & Anastasia Kurakina Russia
39  Aleksandr Ugrinovich & Evgenia Baranova Russia
39  Sergey Yatskevich & Nataliya Dubrovo Russia
43  Igor Abramov & Maria Krymtsova Russia
44  Pavel Parfenov & Lyudmila Ryapisova Russia
44  Sergey Sivkovich & Tatyana Sivkovich Russia
46  Pavel Shishov & Yuliya Polyakova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}