Results from Ogni Rostova 2013 - WDSF Open Standard Sunday, 24 February 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

Ogni Rostova 2013
Russia - Rostov Na Donu Saturday, 23 February 2013

WDSF Open Standard Sunday, 24 February 2013

Final

1  Alexandru Birca & Anna Isakovich Moldova
2  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
3  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
4  Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
5  Konstantin Telegin & Olga Pazynyuk Russia
6  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artem Mubarakshin & Natalya Ermakova Russia
8  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Nayanova Russia
9  Dmitriy Nikitin & Anna Maksimova Russia
10  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
11  Vladimir Golubtsov & Irina Alekseeva Russia
12  Aleksey Alimov & Sofya Kovtunova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Stepan Podduev & Sofiya Borodina Russia
13  Maksim Zimin & Natalya Prokhorenko Russia
15  Amantay Zholmukhambetov & Ekaterina Shmakova Russia
16  Sergey Panchenko & Ekaterina Antipova Russia
17  German Chernov & Anastasiya Gribakina Russia
17  Ilya Pankin & Irina Khanova Russia
19  Eduard Mineev & Irina Botalova Russia
20  Ilya Yaroshko & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
21  Aleksey Sabadash & Vladyslava Prus Ukraine
22  Vladimir Zemskov & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
23  Dmitriy Abrashkin & Darya Shefer Russia
23  Sergey Shubadeev & Viktoriya Mokrysheva Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Yaroslav Sergan & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
26  Anton Volkov & Aleksandra Vasilenko Russia
27  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
28  Zakhar Teller & Viktoriya Berezina Russia
29  Aleksey Gololobov & Svetlana Kalacheva Russia
30  Anton Zharkov & Svetlana Kazakova Russia
31  Vladislav Stepanenko & Lyudmila Yakovleva Russia
32  Maksim Gilunov & Polina Romanchenko Russia
32  Ivan Voytov & Polina Ponomareva Russia
34  Kirill Chumachenko & Elya Gasparyan Russia
34  Vladimir Mischenko & Viktoriya Dotsenko Russia
34  Andrey Proskurkin & Veronika Eliseeva Russia
34  Vladislav Yakimenko & Viktoriya Kalina Russia
38  Maksim Khoruzhenko & Valeriya Murakhovskaya Russia
38  Sergey Ksenofontov & Anastasiya Povolotskaya Russia
40  Ivan Subbotin & Alina Mkrtchyan Russia
41  Georgiy Guriev & Bella Gagloeva Russia
42  Evgeniy Kravets & Anastasiya Baranova Russia
43  Maksim Tikhiy & Anastasiya Shevchenko Russia
44  Aleksey Nazarenko & Anastasia Zaburnenko Russia
44  Vladimir Ovcharov & Darya Malko Russia
44  Oleg Tsarakhov & Ellina Kalinchenko Russia
47  Maksim Zima & Alina Davydova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}