Results from Orthodox Christmas 2006 - Amateur Latin Saturday, 07 January 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Orthodox Christmas 2006
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 07 January 2006

Amateur Latin Saturday, 07 January 2006

Final

1  Vassili Delovov & Veronika Klyushina Russia
2  Filipp Brykov & Daria Glukhova Russia
3  Anton Puzravin & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
4  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
5  Nikolai Provatorov & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
6  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Balaeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva Russia
8  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia
9  Aleksandr Shmonin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia
10  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
11  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
12  Vladimir Efremov & Yana Moskvina Russia
12  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russia
14  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
15  Vassili Anokhine & Yuliya Galenko Russia

Quarter-final

16  Dmitry Kurakin & Tatiana Dorina Russia
17  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
17  Eldar Saifoutdinov & Elena Ivanyuk Russia
19  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russia
19  Konstanty Kolesinski & Ksenia Bobrovskaia Poland
21  Ivan Bessonov & Maria Sadovnichenko Russia
21  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Anzhelika Shayslamova Ukraine
23  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
24  Alexander Ermachenkov & Nadezhda Menshikova Russia
25  Andrei Akatov & Anna Kuznetsova Russia
26  Dmitriy Tsaplev & Margarita Belova Russia
27  Dmitri Polikarpov & Marina Frolova Russia

Round 1 (top 53)

28  Sergey Matsuk & Maria Leonova Russia
29  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russia
29  Vladislav Khudyakov & Marina Nikolaeva Russia
29  Roman Mamonin & Anastasiya Sovetnikova Russia
32  Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Russia
33  Timur Yusupov & Ekaterina Nenakhova Russia
33  Artem Zabgaev & Oksana Borovleva Russia
33  Boris Zhuiko & Oksana Kuzmina Russia
36  Ruslan Kerimov & Regina Balasanyan Russia
37  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
37  Aleksei Sizintsev & Irina Petrova Russia
39  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
40  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
40  Mikhail Mikheev & Vera Jarovitsina Russia
40  Aleksandr Yakovlev & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
43  Sergei Milovanov & Aleksandra Rassokhina Russia
44  Anton Abramenkov & Darya Lugareva Russia
45  Konstantin Ivanchenko & Vera Sokolova Russia
45  Vadim Kulakov & Natalya Volchkova Russia
45  Aleksandr Smirnov & Anna Shunina Russia
48  Aleksey Khlopkov & Ekaterina Zudova Russia
48  Dmitry Koptelov & Violetta Sarkisyan Russia
50  Aleksandr Aleshin & Olga Schedrova Russia
51  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Mariya Ignatenko Russia
52  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
53  Ivan Prudnikov & Olga Pawlova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}