Results from Orthodox Christmas 2006 - Amateur Standard Saturday, 07 January 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Orthodox Christmas 2006
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 07 January 2006

Amateur Standard Saturday, 07 January 2006

Final

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russia
2  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
3  Dmitry Zharkov & Olga Kulikova Russia
4  Evgeni Grigorov & Olga Bakushina Russia
5  Konstantin Kasper & Margarita Novitskaia Russia
6  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
7  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
8  Pavel Eydinov & Tatyana Livatova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
9  Egor Shemetov & Ekaterina Atepaeva Russia
11  Vasili Sazonov & Elena Ponomareva Russia
12  Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russia
13  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
14  Stepan Skok & Veronika Egorova Russia
15  Petr Kashinski & Evgenia Zakharova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russia
16  Ruslan Golovashchenko & Olena Golovashchenko Ukraine
16  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
19  Aleksander Dmitrenko & Mariya Marderfeld Russia
19  Alexei Troshine & Daria Shevelilova Russia
21  Ivan Tarkhanov & Yulia Voronova Russia
22  Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
22  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russia
24  Alexandr Voskalchuk & Natalya Chizhova Russia
25  Alexander Frolov & Alina Shliakhova Russia
26  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
27  Dmitri Kiselev & Violetta Kanunnikova Russia

Round 1 (top 54)

28  Valeriy Katsyr & Daria Fedorova Russia
28  Andrei Sergunin & Alexandra Avdeeva Russia
30  Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Galina Starovoytova Russia
31  Aleksei Sonin & Maria Sachkova Russia
32  Andrey Dementiev & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
32  Alexei Seredin & Yuliya Karaseva Russia
34  Rodion Khromov & Larisa Razumeychenko Russia
35  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
36  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
36  Sergey Vysotskiy & Natalia Korionova Russia
38  Rodion Cherniaev & Svetlana Shikareva Russia
38  Anatoly Kupchik & Tatyana Perfilieva Russia
38  Serguei Peshkun & Veronika Markova Russia
38  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia
42  Grigory Novikov & Dinara Talypova Russia
43  Alexander Bezzubov & Valeriya Voronova Russia
44  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
45  Konstantin Gomelchuk & Natalya Kuznetsova Russia
46  Nikolay Korotkov & Polina Evdokimova Russia
47  Grigoriy Kolibas & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
48  Mikhail Marinin & Anna Popova Russia
49  Aleksandr Kryuchkov & Olga Osokina Russia
50  Roman Novikov & Evgeniya Sidorenko Russia
50  Leonid Tarasov & Yuliya Safonova Russia
50  Aleksey Yudkin & Liya Sirazieva Russia
53  Aleksey Krylov & Mariya Levaya Russia
54  Denis Kulagin & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}