Results from Parad Nadiy 2007 - IDSA World Junior Latin Saturday, 03 March 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Parad Nadiy 2007
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 03 March 2007

IDSA World Junior Latin Saturday, 03 March 2007

Final

1  Mykyta Serdyuk & Mariya Ilchenko Ukraine
2  Ilja Chubanov & Irina Shapovalova Russia
3  Ilya Sizov & Anastasiya Inozemceva Russia
4  Artur Vaschuk & Mariya Litvinova Ukraine
5  Bogdan Oligov & Elina Bukarenko Ukraine
6  Evgen Kornievskyy & Alisiya Ezhova Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Ukraine
8  Maksym Pavlovskyy & Yuliya Gyrda Ukraine
9  Mykola Voytsehovskiy & Maryna Lynko Ukraine
9  Mykhaylo Yurchenko & Svitlana Kostenko Ukraine
11  Alexej Matjuhin & Darija Dobrova Russia
12  Denis Yaremenko & Liana Fischuk Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Dmitriy Semeshkin & Kristina Beregova Russia
14  Stanislav Tsyganok & Dariya Trynozhenko Ukraine
15  Igor Holovaci & Nataliya Holotylo Ukraine
15  Nykolay Pykush & Tatyana Udovychenko Russia
17  Igor Boboretskyy & Maryna Suprunova Ukraine
17  Konstantin Kaftan & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
17  Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Dariya Muhina Ukraine
20  Bogdan Kolos & Yuliya Lesyuk Ukraine
21  Dmytro Belousov & Olga Pysmennaya Ukraine
22  Denys Bartal & Viktoria Filenko Ukraine
22  Illya Ivanov & Arina Prokhorova Ukraine
24  Pavlo Korovin & Kateryna Novikova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Oleksiy Lebid & Yelizaveta Stroga Ukraine
26  Evgen Gerasymchuk & Viktoriya Budko Ukraine
27  Oleg Tonin & Aleksandra Cherednichenko Ukraine
28  Viktor Besaraba & Khrystyna Greschuk Ukraine
29  Dmytro Filatov & Kateryna Litovka Ukraine
30  Ruben Tarverdov & Nika Bero Ukraine
31  Rostyslav Grach & Anastasiya Goncharenko Ukraine
31  Ionut Ionescu & Rebecca Elisa Huttemann Romania
31  Vladyslav Lytovchenko & Iryna Martynyuk Ukraine
34  Roman Dribniy & Diana Oliynik Ukraine
34  Ylya Polovynkyn & Maryya Starovoytova Russia
36  Karlos Terrero-bulatov & Alina Grechkosiy Ukraine
37  Oleg Buyar & Nataliya Bartkiv Ukraine
37  Oleg Kobtsev & Olena Moroz Ukraine
39  Vladyslav Kudin & Olga Efimenko Ukraine
39  Pavlo Pisarenko & Anastasiya Malyar Ukraine
41  Yaroslav Shestoperov & Tatyana Shorygyna Russia
42  Vitaliy Burkun & Vladyslava Lavrushyna Ukraine
42  Mariusz Jedrych & Ewa Jozefczak Poland
42  Yaroslav Likhovyd & Kateryna Panfilova Ukraine
45  Dmytro Borysenko & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
45  Sergiy Vakhrushev & Mariya Lysenko Ukraine
47  Roman Voinolovych & Elina Vorobey Ukraine
47  Fylypp Vynokurov & Krystyna Dzhugostran Ukraine
47  Artem Zinovych & Anna Shevchenko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 51)

50  Andrei Sebastian Ionuti & Eva Francisa Varga Romania
50  Cornel Tsurkan & Ecaterina Postolachi Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}