Results from Parad Nadiy 2007 - IDSA World Youth II Latin Saturday, 03 March 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Parad Nadiy 2007
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 03 March 2007

IDSA World Youth II Latin Saturday, 03 March 2007

Final

1  Oleg Negrov & Dariya Di Filippo (aka Chesnokova) Ukraine
2  Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
3  Mariano D'aquila & Giuseppina Annaloro Italy
4  Mykhaylo Smagin & Irina Karamarenko Ukraine
5  Vladimir Goncharov & Olena Shoptenko Ukraine
6  Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Bogdan Khurda & Maryna Nerozhna Ukraine
8  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
9  Oleksandr Lyakhno & Ruzana Yudytska Ukraine
10  Kyrylo Dovgalin & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraine
10  Raivis Indriksons & Anna Zavjalova Latvia
12  Sergiy Dankov & Diana Grechana Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Anatoliy Replyuk & Ruslana Mamaysur Ukraine
14  Bogdan Velykgolova & Kateryna Chyzhevska Ukraine
15  Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
16  Oleksiy Kravchuk & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraine
17  Aleksandr Makarov & Alyna Sydorenko Russia
17  Ivan Pankov & Anna Trubetskaya Ukraine
19  Artem Duyunov & Sofiya Morgul Ukraine
19  Yan Khachaturov & Valeriya Medvedeva Russia
19  Oleksandr Kononovych & Olga Bondarenko Ukraine
19  Dmytro Samoylov & Maryana Kilymchuk Ukraine
23  Roman Borohov & Alexandra Kompaneez Israel
23  Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk Ukraine
23  Dmytro Pankov & Olga Shapovalova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Pavel Cherviakov & Olga Shestakova Russia
26  Igor Kontsedal & Karina Malinovska Ukraine
28  Oleksiy Litvin & Inna Kravchenko Ukraine
28  Andrey Voloshin & Anastasia Bykova Ukraine
28  Andriy Voloshko & Tetyana Galagan Ukraine
31  Anton Taran & Viktoriya Gruzyn Ukraine
32  Mykhailo Azarov & Daria Ivanchuk Ukraine
32  Dmytro Kovalenko & Vyktoryya Lukovskaya Ukraine
32  Mykyta Lukianets & Iryna Poberezhets Ukraine
32  Oleksandr Okhrimenko & Yuliya Ragulina Ukraine
36  Svyatoslav Sobolev & Yuliya Ruban Russia
36  Denys Volkov & Kseniya Kolesnyk Ukraine
38  Maksym Gluschenkov & Ganna Golovanova Ukraine
38  Oleksandr Medvedenko & Sofiya Novikova Ukraine
38  Mykhaylo Tarasyuk & Viktorya Myslyuk Ukraine
41  Andrei Andronic & Anastasia Porosencova Romania
41  Viktor Bogdanov & Oleksandra Novokhatska Ukraine
41  Yvan Fylychkyn & Anna Suryna Russia
41  Vladislav Malkov & Anastasia Logvinova Ukraine
45  David Gevondyan & Yuliya Morozova Russia
45  Ivan Vygyrchuk & Anna Akymenko Ukraine
47  Danylo Gordeev & Elena Mironova Russia
47  Sergiy Grynko & Anastasiya Akinova Ukraine
47  Kyrylo Smykovskyy & Olena Kushnir Ukraine
47  Anton Vasilcuk & Alina Puga Moldova

Round 1 (top 60)

51  Aleksey Chystov & Sofya Yonova Russia
52  Andrey Ermolenko & Anastasia Podobedova Russia
52  Valentin Salamud & Mariana Bulai Moldova
54  Oleksandr Roschev & Olena Blotkevych Moldova
54  Andrej Volkov & Anna Kostromina Russia
56  Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukraine
57  Tom Avacov & Natali Aviv Israel
57  Yuriy Kryzhanovskyy & Olena Bogutsa Moldova
59  Wojciech Marcinkowski & Aleksandra Sadej Poland
60  Sergiy Durunda & Kseniya Zheludkova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}