Results from Parad Nadiy 2007 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 03 March 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Parad Nadiy 2007
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 03 March 2007

Junior II Standard Saturday, 03 March 2007

Final

1  Ilja Chubanov & Irina Shapovalova Russia
2  Ilya Sizov & Anastasiya Inozemceva Russia
3  Oleksandr Korotchenko & Yuliya Solyanyk Ukraine
4  Dmytro Belousov & Olga Pysmennaya Ukraine
5  Mykhaylo Yurchenko & Svitlana Kostenko Ukraine
6  Denys Bartal & Viktoria Filenko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Stanislav Urodlivchenko & Dariya Muhina Ukraine
8  Pavlo Korovin & Kateryna Novikova Ukraine
9  Illya Ivanov & Arina Prokhorova Ukraine
10  Vladyslav Lavrenchuk & Tatiana Tovstoplet Russia
10  Gennadiy Shevchuk & Viktoriya Buryak Ukraine
12  Dmitriy Semeshkin & Kristina Beregova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Vladislav Lutskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
14  Kyryll Potapov & Olesya Mokrova Russia
15  Evgen Gerasymchuk & Viktoriya Budko Ukraine
16  Alexej Matjuhin & Darija Dobrova Russia
17  Oleg Buyar & Nataliya Bartkiv Ukraine
17  Andriy Zinchenko & Anya Kostelnikova Ukraine
19  Oleksandr Musyka & Tetyana Panchenko Ukraine
20  Oleksij Yeromenko & Alla Shishkina Ukraine
21  Vladyslav Kudin & Olga Efimenko Ukraine
21  Denis Maksimov & Kristina Romanova Russia
23  Bogdan Kolos & Yuliya Lesyuk Ukraine
24  Aleksandr Bazhanov & Elena Smirnova Russia
24  Rostyslav Grach & Anastasiya Goncharenko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 42)

26  Andriy Romanenko & Natalya Klymova Ukraine
27  Yury Makshakov & Elizaveta Gudkevich Russia
28  Maksym Bondarchuk & Polina Ischenko Ukraine
28  Andriy Manzhos & Khrystyna Kitkovska Ukraine
30  Aleksandr Garmaziy & Olga Kostyukevych Ukraine
30  Ruben Tarverdov & Nika Bero Ukraine
32  Vladyslav Lytovchenko & Iryna Martynyuk Ukraine
33  Pavlo Pisarenko & Anastasiya Malyar Ukraine
33  Nykolay Pykush & Tatyana Udovychenko Russia
35  Viktor Pokhvalniy & Darya Doroshenko Ukraine
36  Kornel Turcan & Ekateryna Balar Moldova
37  Oleksiy Shaynikov & Anastasiya Fysun Ukraine
38  Ylya Polovynkyn & Maryya Starovoytova Russia
39  Yaroslav Shestoperov & Tatyana Shorygyna Russia
40  Roman Barbarich & Oleksandra Borschik Ukraine
41  Fylypp Vynokurov & Krystyna Dzhugostran Ukraine
42  Mariusz Jedrych & Ewa Jozefczak Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}