Results from Parad Nadiy 2009 - Amateur Latin Saturday, 28 February 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Parad Nadiy 2009
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 28 February 2009

Amateur Latin Saturday, 28 February 2009

Final

1  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
2  Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
3  Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
4  Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
5  Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
6  Andriy Voloshko & Aliona Khomyakova Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oleksiy Bisko & Kateryna Strelnykova Ukraine
8  Oleksandr Ravdel & Anna Pelipenko Ukraine
9  Artur Shvetsov & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraine
10  Pavel Malov & Darya Pimenova Russia
10  Maksym Prosyanyuk & Margaryta Khrystyuk Ukraine
12  Dmytro Paladiy & Anna Olefirenko Ukraine
13  Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Malyshkina Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Anton Nesterko & Alisiya Ezhova Ukraine
15  Sergey Kostetsky & Sofya Porokhova Ukraine
16  Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
16  Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Russia
18  Andriy Lagzdinish & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraine
18  Vitaliy Zagoruko & Anna Pryadkina Ukraine
20  Vitaliy Belenok & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
21  Yan Khachaturov & Valeriya Medvedeva Russia
21  Oleksiy Valenko & Olga Takhtamisheva Ukraine
23  Oleg Sydorenko & Viktoriya Gruzin Ukraine
24  Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
24  Illya Savchenko & Nataliya Symonenko Ukraine
26  Sergiy Tyutkalo & Anna Strokach Ukraine

Round 1 (top 46)

27  Igor Dykiy & Anna Lisova Ukraine
28  Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Russia
29  Andrey Andronic & Natalya Morari Ukraine
29  Anatoliy Zaslavskiy & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraine
31  Dmytro Tralko & Ekaterina Maykova Ukraine
32  Mikhaylo Borodin & Nataliya Glazkova Ukraine
32  Yakov Mironyuk & Anna Kononenko Ukraine
34  Dmitri Gunyaev & Elizaveta Tavrovskaya Russia
34  Evgen Kaletin & Mariya Sklyar Ukraine
34  Denis Maslov & Lyudmila Bobrisheva Ukraine
37  Sergey Nagula & Yuliya Rabota Ukraine
37  Artur Potaptsev & Ylona Polyakova Ukraine
39  Dmitriy Chernyakov & Anastasiya Romanenko Ukraine
39  Igor Fufurin & Mariya Fufurina (aka Vasileva) Russia
39  Egor Trubchinskiy & Tatyana Trakalyuk Ukraine
42  Oleksandr Ganushevich & Diana Kravchuk Ukraine
42  Iurie Iovu & Victoria Pronina Ukraine
42  Aleksandr Sysoev & Galiya Mansurova Russia
45  Bogdan Petrovskyy & Irina Zhuk Ukraine
46  Aleksandr Chernov & Maria Klimova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}