Results from Parad Nadiy 2009 - World Cup IDU Junior 2 Latin Saturday, 28 February 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Parad Nadiy 2009
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 28 February 2009

World Cup IDU Junior 2 Latin Saturday, 28 February 2009

Final

1  Umar Dyallo & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
2  Dmitriy Semeshkin & Kristina Beregova Russia
3  Yukhym Shynder & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraine
4  Roman Grytsyna & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
5  Bogdan Oligov & Viktoriya Kharchenko Ukraine
6  Yaroslav Galay & Valentyna Otryshko Ukraine
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgen Lotorev & Anastasiya Semerenko Ukraine
7  Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
9  Oleksandr Frantsen & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
10  Marko Ilich & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
11  Oleksiy Teslenko & Olga Galkevych Ukraine
12  Aleksandr Bazhanov & Elina Oleynik Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Vladyslav Ursatiy & Iryna Lysenko Ukraine
14  Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Lada Moshnikova Russia
14  German Kononenko & Evgenyya Nykytas Ukraine
16  Arkadiy Lashko & Nataliya Eremenko Ukraine
17  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
17  Mykyta Maskolchuk & Nino Dzneladze Ukraine
17  Vladislav Ogiy & Yana Chudnovskaya Ukraine
20  Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
21  Kirill Nemov & Karina Zadoyan Russia
22  Dmytro Obukhov & Svitlana Lisna Ukraine
23  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
24  Oleksandr Primakovskiy & Ganna Dovgan Ukraine
25  Evgeniy Kolomentsev & Irina Logvina Russia

Round 1 (top 54)

26  Oleksiy Galaktionov & Dariya Suslova Ukraine
26  Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
28  Mikita Petrov & Viktoriya Faraonova Ukraine
28  Vladimir Tsybulnikov & Elizavieta Laskina Ukraine
30  Sergey Tsibiraev & Alena Demidova Russia
31  Dmytro Soroka & Aleksandra Burakova Ukraine
32  Daniel Migur & Anastasiya Bas Ukraine
32  Konstantin Mishchenko & Valeriya Tretyak Ukraine
32  Sergiy Vakhrushev & Velina Vennichenko Ukraine
35  Artyom Alexandrov & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
35  Vadim Usanov & Ilona Paskar Ukraine
37  Vyktor Kolesnyk & Aleksandra Prykhoda Ukraine
37  Maksim Larionov & Ganna Solovey Ukraine
37  Nikolai Saduro & Evgeniya Moiseenko Ukraine
37  Yuriy Sheremet & Mariya Ivashechkina Ukraine
41  Oleksiy Rotar & Elyzaveta Protsenko Ukraine
42  Artem Felger & Velina Vinnichenko Ukraine
42  Volodymyr Yaroshkevich & Darya Mykolenko Ukraine
44  Ivan Osipenko & Polina Ischenko Ukraine
45  Sergiy Boltonkov & Svitlana Kysil Ukraine
46  Maksym Bibik & Anastasiya Bibik Ukraine
46  Makar Bondarenko & Viktoriya Sukhostavska Ukraine
46  Denis Burdyugov & Liliya Zakharova Ukraine
46  Oleksandr Gorbenko & Yana Shvamberg Ukraine
46  Oleg Ishbulatov & Ekaterina Vlasova Russia
46  Dmytryy Sleta & Anastasiya Tyazhchenko Ukraine
52  Oleksandr Levchenko & Violetta Glylitska Ukraine
52  Alexander Osharin & Natalya Korsakova Israel
54  Daniil Golubev & Marina Savina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}