Results from Parad Nadiy 2009 - World Cup IDU Junior 2 Standard Saturday, 28 February 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Parad Nadiy 2009
Ukraine - Kyiv Saturday, 28 February 2009

World Cup IDU Junior 2 Standard Saturday, 28 February 2009

Final

1  Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia
2  Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
3  Oleksandr Frantsen & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
4  Dmitriy Semeshkin & Kristina Beregova Russia
5  Evgen Lotorev & Anastasiya Semerenko Ukraine
6  Marko Ilich & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gaga Todua & Mariya Vasenda Ukraine
8  Aleksandr Bazhanov & Elina Oleynik Ukraine
9  Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
10  Andriy Zinchenko & Anya Kostelnikova Ukraine
11  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
12  Kostyantyn Novak & Elina Safonova Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Evgeniy Kolomentsev & Irina Logvina Russia
14  Ivan Osipenko & Polina Ischenko Ukraine
15  German Kononenko & Evgenyya Nykytas Ukraine
16  Artyom Alexandrov & Mariya Kiseleva Russia
17  Mikhaylo Anufriev & Evgeniya Kozlova Ukraine
17  Maksim Larionov & Ganna Solovey Ukraine
19  Arkadiy Lashko & Nataliya Eremenko Ukraine
20  Kirill Nemov & Karina Zadoyan Russia
21  Oleksiy Galaktionov & Dariya Suslova Ukraine
22  Umar Dyallo & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
23  Vadim Usanov & Ilona Paskar Ukraine
24  Sergiy Boltonkov & Svitlana Kysil Ukraine

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
26  Vladislav Ogiy & Yana Chudnovskaya Ukraine
27  Artur Emelyanenko & Inesa Schipaylo Ukraine
27  Oleksiy Rotar & Elyzaveta Protsenko Ukraine
29  Pavel Grygorev & Krystyna Shadryna Ukraine
29  Oleg Ishbulatov & Ekaterina Vlasova Russia
29  Igor Volobuyev & Victoriya Parkhomenko Ukraine
32  Nazariy Kosyuk & Yuliya Polygach Ukraine
33  Pavlo Ilin & Kateryna Stolnikovych Ukraine
33  Igor Pisarenko & Ganna Bogachova Ukraine
35  Aleksandr Melnychenko & Olesya Berest Ukraine
36  Sergey Tsibiraev & Alena Demidova Russia
37  Daniil Golubev & Marina Savina Russia
37  Vladimir Tsybulnikov & Elizavieta Laskina Ukraine
39  Danil Erokhin & Katerina Mukha Ukraine
39  Bogdan Lyalka & Oleksandra Soldatova Ukraine
39  Aleksandr Oleynyk & Zoryana Grom Ukraine
42  Makar Bondarenko & Viktoriya Sukhostavska Ukraine
42  Konstantin Mishchenko & Valeriya Tretyak Ukraine
44  Alexander Osharin & Natalya Korsakova Israel
45  Mark Kravets & Olga Khrapova Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}