Results from Pearl of the Volga - 2013 - Junior II C Standard Saturday, 16 February 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Pearl of the Volga - 2013
Russia - Samara Saturday, 16 February 2013

Junior II C Standard Saturday, 16 February 2013

Final

1  Lev Perkin & Valeriya Konovalova Russia
2  Daniil Stytsko & Evgeniya Belavkina Russia
3  Igor Politsimako & Anastasiya Romashkova Russia
4  Danila Riabov & Mariya Petryaeva Russia
5  Maksim Volkov & Margarita Danilova Russia
6  Artem Elistratov & Anastasiya Khvorova Russia
7  Ivan Dugar & Karina Magomedova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Sayganov & Anna Sleptsova Russia
9  Stepan Kochetkov & Mariya Chechina Russia
10  Gavriil Goncharov & Karina Akopyan Russia
11  Rem Podgornov & Yana Matrosova Russia
12  Gleb Uratkin & Valeriya Stryapcheva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Danila Kuklin & Alla Sizyk Russia
14  Dmitriy Larin & Elizaveta Nikolaeva Russia
15  Vitaliy Egiyan & Anna Zyleva Russia
16  Vasiliy Abitov & Alisa Sudakova Russia
17  Arkadiy Avagimov & Arina Kovaleva Russia
17  Timur Khusnimardanov & Margarita Abdrakipova Russia
19  Aydar Musin & Polina Lushkova Russia
19  Ilya Shipilevskiy & Anna Kosareva Russia
21  Dmitriy Kalyaganov & Kseniya Popova Russia
22  Dmitriy Ukolov & Ekaterina Novozhilova Russia
23  Pavel Dmitriev & Darya Billionok Russia
24  Daniil Golovanov & Anastasiya Suprun Russia

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Ivan Tolubaev & Dina Khasanova Russia
26  Egor Gvozdev & Darya Safronkina Russia
26  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Polina Fomina Russia
28  Roman Bakhtiyarov & Darya Karpova Russia
28  Igor Mineev & Sofya Beloborodtseva Russia
30  Denis Chernikov & Alina Kunakbaeva Russia
30  Budimir Lysenko & Ekaterina Shcheglova Russia
32  Konstantin Moskvin & Ekaterina Konusova Russia
33  Ilya Logachev & Anastasiya Leonteva Russia
34  Anton Gordeev & Dinara Gaynullina Russia
34  Anton Polozhishnikov & Svetlana Nesterova Russia
36  Andrey Astafurov & Margarita Fronina Russia
36  Maksim Nitievskiy & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
36  Aleksandr Shleykin & Alina Khisamutdinova Russia
39  Vladislav Golodov & Eva Shanidze Russia
39  Nikita Kozhevnikov & Aleksandra Shigaeva Russia
41  Andrey Beseda & Evgeniya Zaytseva Russia
41  Aleksey Kashin & Tatyana Zabavina Russia
43  Yaroslav Perunov & Mariya Prokhorova Russia
44  Aleksandr Bukachev & Aleksandra Barsukova Russia
45  Timur Baykadamov & Ekaterina Odintsova Russia
46  Ilya Burov & Mariya Dolgova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}