Results from Pearl of the Volga - 2013 - WDSF Open Latin Saturday, 16 February 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

Pearl of the Volga - 2013
Russia - Samara Saturday, 16 February 2013

WDSF Open Latin Saturday, 16 February 2013

Final

1  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
2  Andrey Noskov & Anastasiya Gimazova Russia
3  Andrey Gulnik & Polina Dashina Russia
4  Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Russia
5  Sergej Skripcenko & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
6  Pawel Nesterowicz & Katarzyna Vu Manh Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Maksim Belan & Elena Salazkina Russia
8  Alexey Shliakhov & Ekaterina Brekhova Russia
9  Aleksandr Merkulov & Anna Dergunova Russia
10  Pavel Rostokin & Kristina Shishkina Russia
11  Anton Filippov & Inna Kolpakova Russia
12  Oleg Gerasimov & Ekaterina Karbaeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Yuriy Maklakov & Alina Shubstorskaya Russia
13  Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
15  Sergey Katkov & Irina Prohorova Russia
16  Farit Shafigullin & Natalya Ivanova Russia
17  Aleksey Beshanov & Darya Dozorova Russia
18  Georgiy Oganyan & Darya Shirokikh Russia
19  Ivan Vlasenko & Kamilla Vakhitova Russia
20  Vladimir Palenov & Yuliya Mitina Russia
21  Aleksey Sabadash & Vladyslava Prus Ukraine
22  Vitaliy Nesterov & Aleksandra Skripnikova Russia
23  Ivan Prikhodchenko & Kseniya Krutova Russia
24  Alexandr Sokolov & Ekaterina Lavrova Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Polina Sokolova Russia
26  Rinat Dusmukhambetov & Kristina Zinchenko Russia
27  Pavel Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
28  Artem Radaev & Alina Finkelshtein Russia
28  Artem Sattarov & Darya Volkova Russia
30  Mikhail Salamatov & Lalita Skazalova Russia
31  Artur Piskunov & Regina Zaripova Russia
32  Mikhail Zakharov & Ekaterina Shterkel Russia
33  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
34  Oleg Krasin & Anastasiya Umanskaya Russia
34  Khariton Nagornov & Mariya Sizemova Russia
36  Maksim Lomtev & Anastasiya Shevtsova Russia
36  Sergey Stepantsev & Irina Oleynik Russia
38  Artem Sorokin & Mariya Efimova Russia
39  Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Marina Toropova Russia
39  Dmitriy Morozov & Mariya Popova Russia
39  Dmitry Tsvetkov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
42  Vyacheslav Grebenschikov & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
42  Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
44  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
45  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Yuliya Davydova Russia
45  Vladimir Zudilin & Ella Poludnevich Russia
47  Nikolay Ivanov & Veronika Volodina Russia
47  Timur Sultanov & Ekaterina Safargaleeva Russia
49  Konstantin Akmaev & Anastasiya Sapova Russia

Round 1 (top 90)

50  Ivan Alekhin & Anastasiya Barannik Russia
50  Yuriy Makhmutyanov & Liya Khazigaleeva Russia
52  Andrey Knyazev & Diana Lantrat Russia
53  Aleksandr Giss & Viktoriya Akulova Russia
54  Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
55  Ivan Belan & Kristina Litvinova Russia
56  Oleg Bazhin & Aleksandra Artemenko Russia
56  Andrey Pugachev & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
58  Vadim Fomichev & Mariya Polushkina Russia
59  Georgiy Gulko & Anastasiya Sycheva Russia
59  Konstantin Lushin & Yuliya Maslova Russia
61  Eduard Khadiev & Aliya Shakirova Russia
62  Artem Toporkov & Kristina Stolyarova Russia
63  Evgeniy Igonin & Elizaveta Mokhova Russia
63  Irik Sirazhetdinov & Olesya Sergeenko Russia
65  Stepan Sechko & Nazira Mingafina Russia
65  Nikolai Shalunov & Yelena Romaschenko Russia
67  Vyacheslav Bardin & Veronika Larionova Russia
68  Vladislav Gants & Anna Mishunina Russia
68  Mihail Lobanov & Angelina Voronina Russia
68  Nikita Truschelev & Liya Pipa Russia
71  Aleksey Mikhaylov & Irina Alboshkina Russia
71  Daniil Pushilin & Svetlana Sergeeva Russia
73  Stanislav Danilevskiy & Viktoriya Turukalo Russia
73  Nikolay Sorokin & Ksenia Poezzhaeva Russia
75  Aleksandr Kurochkin & Yana Kruchinina Russia
75  Yuriy Mitrofanov & Yana Martynenko Russia
75  Aleksandr Rysin & Ekaterina Bochkareva Russia
75  Aydar Safiullin & Evgeniya Musina Russia
79  Dmitriy Lopin & Ekaterina Konyushenko Russia
80  Denis Orekhov & Evgeniya Sekatskaya Russia
81  Rafail Alimbaev & Svetlana Shaybekova Russia
81  Ivan Davydov & Irina Marochkina Russia
81  Rinat Khusnutdinov & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
84  Egor Dulyaninov & Angelina Stolyarova Russia
84  Sergej Savelev & Anna Savelieva Russia
86  Andrey Lipanov & Kristina Vechkanova Russia
86  Artem Pikalov & Aleksandra Bryksina Russia
86  Andrey Podolskiy & Darya Parfenova Russia
86  Aleksandr Sharkunov & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
86  Denis Zheltukhin & Ekaterina Kachalova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}