Results from Pearl of the Volga - 2013 - WDSF Open Standard Saturday, 16 February 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Pearl of the Volga - 2013
Russia - Samara Saturday, 16 February 2013

WDSF Open Standard Saturday, 16 February 2013

Final

1  Ilya Chernyakov & Alina Sokolova Russia
2  Andrei Motyl & Kseniya Klesch Russia
3  Adel Gumerov & Natalya Savinkova Russia
4  Sergej Skripcenko & Marija Kozuchar Lithuania
5  Denis Kudinov & Kseniya Garaeva Russia
6  Pawel Nesterowicz & Katarzyna Vu Manh Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Petr Matsarskiy & Valeriya Remina Russia
8  Pavel Kokhanovskiy & Polina Sokolova Russia
9  Yuriy Maklakov & Alina Shubstorskaya Russia
10  Sergey Mikryukov & Lyubov Vakhrusheva Russia
11  Dmitry Revin & Polina Kuzovleva Russia
12  Denis Karpov & Darya Erohina Russia
13  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksandr Supyrev & Olga Esina Russia
15  Vitaliy Nesterov & Aleksandra Skripnikova Russia
16  Aleksey Sabadash & Vladyslava Prus Ukraine
17  Dmitriy Medelyaev & Diana Dvoryankina Russia
17  Mikhail Salamatov & Lalita Skazalova Russia
19  Vladislav Gordeev & Margarit Terpugova Russia
20  Aleksey Sobolev & Anastasia Konnova Russia
20  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
22  Farit Shafigullin & Natalya Ivanova Russia
22  Kirill Strakhov & Anastasiya Bespalova Russia
24  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Georgiy Gulko & Anastasiya Sycheva Russia
26  Aleksey Lapshov & Anastasiya Maskaeva Russia
27  Ivan Alekhin & Anastasiya Barannik Russia
27  Dmitry Tsvetkov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
29  Ilya Tsishnatti & Darya Yatmanova Russia
30  Aleksandr Supyrev & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
31  Oleg Krasin & Anastasiya Umanskaya Russia
32  Nikolai Shalunov & Yelena Romaschenko Russia
33  Oleg Bazhin & Aleksandra Artemenko Russia
34  Andrey Gurov & Valeriya Shiryaeva Russia
35  Sergey Stepantsev & Irina Oleynik Russia
36  Vasiliy Rodionov & Anastasiya Andreeva Russia
36  Akim Yakubov & Anastasia Uvarova Russia
38  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russia
38  Pavel Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
38  Aleksandr Nezvanov & Kamilya Fakhurtdinova Russia
41  Andrey Pugachev & Ekaterina Ivanova Russia
41  Egor Suprun & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
43  Mikhail Guschin & Sofya Mikhaylova Russia
43  Aleksey Levoshin & Tatyana Malykhina Russia
45  Denis Shichkin & Alena Lisina Russia
46  Mihail Lobanov & Angelina Voronina Russia
46  Ivan Subbotin & Alina Mkrtchyan Russia
48  Evgeniy Khramtsov & Darya Andreeva Russia

Round 1 (top 86)

49  Nikolay Ivanov & Veronika Volodina Russia
50  Danil Ryapolov & Natalya Mikhaylova Russia
51  Aleksey Semenov & Darya Pitetskaya Russia
52  Eduard Khadiev & Aliya Shakirova Russia
53  Rinat Gayfutdinov & Leysan Gazizova Russia
53  Vyacheslav Grebenschikov & Anastasia Demyanova Russia
53  Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
53  Artem Toporkov & Kristina Stolyarova Russia
57  Artem Bondin & Darya Filimonova Russia
58  Vyacheslav Bardin & Veronika Larionova Russia
58  Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russia
60  Artur Galimov & Elina Glimnurova Russia
61  Dmitriy Alekseev & Elizaveta Krivonogova Russia
62  Stepan Sechko & Nazira Mingafina Russia
63  Vladislav Gants & Anna Mishunina Russia
63  Yuriy Mitrofanov & Yana Martynenko Russia
65  Aleksandr Kurganov & Polina Frolova Russia
65  Timur Sharipov & Roksana Tuguzbaeva Russia
67  Aleksey Mikhaylov & Irina Alboshkina Russia
67  Dmitriy Minaev & Mariya Blyumina Russia
69  Alexander A Ivanov & Guzel Sibgatullina Russia
69  Artem Pikalov & Aleksandra Bryksina Russia
69  Valentin Pronin & Mariya Galdina Russia
72  Maksim Prigarov & Anastasiya Zhelnova Russia
73  Nikita Lazykin & Darya Kolyadina Russia
73  Vladislav Shadrin & Alena Soloveva Russia
75  Andrey Podolskiy & Darya Parfenova Russia
76  Rinat Khusnutdinov & Darya Kuznetsova Russia
76  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Yuliya Davydova Russia
76  Andrey Samorodov & Inna Lomaykina Russia
79  Ivan Davydov & Irina Marochkina Russia
79  Viktor Ivanov & Anastasiya Lukyanova Russia
81  Nikolay Nikulin & Yana Danilova Russia
82  Radik Asadullin & Mariya Popova Russia
82  Denis Marev & Anastasiya Muhamedzhanova Russia
82  Aleksandr Pupkin & Anastasia Firsova Russia
85  Artem Bulanov & Elizaveta Sannikova Russia
85  Ilya Lelikov & Ksenia Lovtsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}