Results from Polish Amateur A/B and Regional Championships - Polish Amateur B Latin Sunday, 15 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Amateur A/B and Regional Championships
Poland - Krosno Saturday, 14 November 2009

Polish Amateur B Latin Sunday, 15 November 2009

Final

1  Rafal Marciszewski & Magdalena Pietrzykowska Poland
2  Wojciech Sar & Paulina Szmid Poland
3  Aleksander Goc & Marta Rozycka Poland
4  Radoslaw Rykowski & Dorota Trzyna Poland
5  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Poland
6  Jaroslaw Piecunko & Nadine Kinczel Poland
7  Sebastian Solarz & Joanna Bak Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [18] Krystian Kisielewski & Agnieszka Sikora Poland
9  [16] Michal Kosowski & Sabina Bochenska Poland
10  [14] Pawel Jurczynski & Magdalena Czechowska Poland
11  [11] Piotr Fejklowicz & Monika Berg Poland
11  [11] Rafal Kus & Roksana Ciastula Poland
13  [9] Dawid Kwarciany & Katarzyna Kwiatkowska Poland
14  [6] Przemyslaw Olech & Monika Kornobis Poland

Quarter-final

15  [21] Marcin Adamczyk & Anna Niedospial Poland
16  [20] Grzegorz Baran & Natalia Wasag Poland
17  [19] Michal Charchut & Izabela Adamiec Poland
18  [18] Marcin Wrozek & Joanna Panek Poland
19  [17] Bartlomiej Domanski & Katarzyna Kozlowska Poland
19  [17] Marcin Paszcza & Urszula Wegrzyn Poland
19  [17] Przemyslaw Zieba & Katarzyna Stachowiak Poland
22  [14] Patryk Romanski & Iwona Bialecka Poland
23  [13] Mateusz Ostrowski & Paulina Wojtylo Poland
24  [11] Dariusz Jablonski & Urszula Labieniec Poland
24  [11] Jakub Lopatka & Anna Milak Poland

Round 3 (top 49)

26  [20] Rafal Augustyniak & Ewa Jozefczak Poland
26  [20] Tomasz Kucharski & Joanna Ledzinska Poland
26  [20] Marcin Marchewa & Katarzyna Zalega Poland
26  [20] Pawel Zytko & Daria Skakowska Poland
30  [19] Adrian Uss & Dominika Kasjaniuk Poland
31  [18] Piotr Lerski & Justyna Wieszala Poland
31  [18] Krzysztof Szawracki & Aleksandra Paradowska Poland
31  [18] Mateusz Zygan & Ada Paczuk Poland
34  [17] Tomasz Pipien & Natalia Kursa Poland
34  [17] Maciej Szelag & Ewa Magdziarz Poland
36  [15] Tomasz Zon & Ewelina Jasic Poland
37  [14] Michal Majkut & Dominika Szala Poland
38  [12] Pawel Borowka & Agnieszka Baran Poland
38  [12] Kamil Romerowicz & Aleksandra Kozdra Poland
38  [12] Jakub Tyman & Iza Wisniewska Poland
41  [11] Rafal Bochnik & Enrika Gawlowska Poland
41  [11] Dariusz Kierat & Karolina Bienkowska Poland
41  [11] Tymoteusz Kuzma & Karolina Cieply Poland
41  [11] Tomasz Uryga & Patrycja Drozdz Poland
45  [10] Jaroslaw Chmura & Weronika Stryczek Poland
45  [10] Mateusz Kopaczynski & Izabela Lampart Poland
47  [8] Daniel Chmiel & Marzena Dudek Poland
47  [8] Michal Urman & Anna Pels Poland
49  [6] Tomasz Stysial & Renata Chwistek Poland

Round 2 (top 55)

50  [23] Marcin Sroka & Katarzyna Krucan Poland
50  [23] Grzegorz Strzelinski & Marta Labieniec Poland
52  [22] Robert Gawedzki & Amanda Kruk Poland
52  [22] Jakub Pieprzyk & Dorota Lechowicz Poland
52  [22] Wojciech Sierpotowski & Anita Mech Poland
55  [20] Michal Chudzicki & Monika Kosylak Poland

Round 1 (top 56)

56  Marcin Wiatrowicz & Marta Kuziora Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}