Results from Polish Championships - Polish Youth Standard Sunday, 13 February 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Championships
Poland - Elblag Saturday, 12 February 2011

Polish Youth Standard Sunday, 13 February 2011

Final

1  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Poland
2  Krzysztof Myka & Malgorzata Kowalska Poland
3  Michal Urbanski & Izabela Skierska Poland
4  Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek Poland
5  Maciej Mikrzak & Martyna Michalik Poland
6  Mateusz Czyzyk & Marta Pilipczuk Poland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [31] Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Poland
8  [30] Daniel Le & Sandra Jablonska Poland
9  [23] Mateusz Godziebiewski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
10  [21] Piotr Pucko & Oktawia Talabska Poland
11  [16] Piotr Firlag & Ewelina Dabrowska Poland
12  [12] Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Poland

Quarter-final

13  [31] Edgar Sztuce vel Stuzmania & Justyna Barycka Poland
14  [29] Mateusz Muzykowski & Agnieszka Bartys Poland
14  [29] Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz Poland
16  [28] Arian Winowski & Karolina Woch Poland
17  [27] Antoni Murawski & Katarzyna Wdowicz Poland
18  [25] Wojciech Furman & Dominika Hamulska Poland
19  [22] Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Poland
20  [21] Marek Karowiec & Ania Karowiec Poland
21  [15] Hubert Kowalski & Agata Wawrzusiszyn Poland
22  [12] Bartosz Kledzik & Aneta Kordys Poland
23  [11] Jakub Polec & Kinga Duszna Poland
24  [6] Mateusz Kieszek & Sandra Opalinska Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [30] Krzysztof Dzwoniarski & Magda Strzesnicka Poland
25  [30] Tomasz Jakubek & Ida Marszalek Poland
25  [30] Krzysztof Korab & Martyna Mizgalska Poland
28  [29] Filip Kopczynski & Adrianna Kazmierczak Poland
29  [26] Jakub Narajewski & Aleksandra Malecka Poland
29  [26] Wojciech Szoltysik & Magdalena Zyznar Poland
31  [25] Jacek Matyja & Martyna Cieslak Poland
31  [25] Filip Nowak & Monika Kapela Poland
33  [23] Kamil Amerek & Wiktoria Weimert Poland
34  [19] Lukasz Ozga & Monika Arend Poland
35  [17] Michal Grzeskowiak & Joanna Sikora Poland
36  [16] Mateusz Chrzastek & Izabela Petz Poland
36  [16] Jakub Majchrzak & Dominika Parjaszewska Poland
38  [15] Filip Golkowski & Sandra Nguy-dinh Poland
38  [15] Adrian Mleczek & Paulina Wozniczak Poland
40  [13] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Marta Kuziora Poland
41  [12] Blazej Mielcarek & Aleksandra Rokicka Poland
41  [12] Lukasz Skwierz & Joanna Karczewska Poland
43  [11] Kamil Kruk & Magdalena Telepko Poland
43  [11] Mateusz Widemajer & Renata Sawicka Poland
45  [8] Bartosz Burka & Agata Nawoj Poland
45  [8] Jakub Ratajski & Anna Strzelczyk Poland
47  [6] Robert Drozd & Dominika Zochowska Poland
47  [6] Jakub Lejman & Milena Haraburda Poland

Round 1 (top 53)

49  [47] Pawel Baldyga & Aleksandra Ziolkowska Poland
50  [46] Adam Popowski & Paulina Karpinska Poland
51  [45] Tomasz Fleran & Celina Balon Poland
52  [37] Pawel Subczynski & Joanna Rajska Poland
53  [6] Tomasz Lobocki & Magdalena Czuba Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}