Results from Polish Championships 2010 - Polish Youth 16-18 Standard Sunday, 14 February 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Championships 2010
Poland - Zamosc Saturday, 13 February 2010

Polish Youth 16-18 Standard Sunday, 14 February 2010

Final

1  Wojciech Jeschke & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Poland
2  Dawid Skrzydlowski & Karolina Woch Poland
3  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Poland
4  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Poland
5  Marcin Sochacki & Malgorzata Kowalska Poland
6  Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [15] Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Poland
7  [15] Krzysztof Myka & Katarzyna Oleszczuk Poland
9  [12] Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
10  [10] Arian Winowski & Sandra Michalczyk Poland
11  [9] Marcin Klasz & Karolina Grzybek Poland
12  [8] Krzysztof Szostek & Malgorzata Kowalik Poland
13  [7] Tobiasz Uniejewski & Izabela Skierska Poland

Quarter-final

14  [16] Piotr Pucko & Wiktoria Weimert Poland
15  [15] Filip Sleczek & Kinga Stepien Poland
15  [15] Pawel Urbanski & Karolina Szostek Poland
17  [14] Arkadiusz Glogowski & Sandra Wieliczko Poland
17  [14] Jakub Perzanowski & Karolina Chrzanowska Poland
19  [13] Mikolaj Balcerzak & Malgorzata Rusiniak Poland
20  [11] Mateusz Czyzyk & Marta Pilipczuk Poland
20  [11] Jakub Polec & Kinga Duszna Poland
22  [10] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Poland
23  [9] Krzysztof Korab & Martyna Mizgalska Poland
24  [8] Sebastian Rutkowski & Arletta Wyzlic Poland
25  [6] Filip Kopczynski & Maria Zakrzewska Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

26  [22] Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Poland
27  [20] Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Poland
28  [18] Michal Wojcicki & Magdalena Zyznar Poland
29  [16] Kamil Amerek & Aleksandra Walczak Poland
29  [16] Maciej Baran & Julia Bugajska Poland
31  [14] Bartosz Kledzik & Aneta Kordys Poland
32  [12] Tomasz Dziubak & Natalia Parjaszewska Poland
32  [12] Jakub Majchrzak & Dominika Parjaszewska Poland
34  [9] Marek Karowiec & Ania Karowiec Poland
35  [8] Piotr Fejklowicz & Monika Berg Poland
35  [8] Karol Iwanowski & Dominika Leszczynska Poland
37  [6] Michal Lozinszek & Katarzyna Latusek Poland
38  [5] Jedrzej Glownia & Aleksandra Dec Poland
38  [5] Michal Grzeskowiak & Joanna Sikora Poland
40  [4] Krzysztof Tomaszewski & Patrycja Sech Poland
40  [4] Kacper Zakowicz & Natalia Zakowicz Poland
42  [2] Maciej Klobucki & Dominika Jasik Poland
42  [2] Jakub Narajewski & Sandra Nguy-dinh Poland
42  [2] Filip Nowak & Monika Kapela Poland
42  [2] Szymon Podsiadlo & Karolina Szymanska Poland
46  [1] Grzegorz Michrowski & Agata Skrzeczkowska Poland
47  Bartosz Burka & Agata Nawoj Poland
47  Piotrek Nawrocki & Magdalena Fron Poland

Round 1 (top 60)

49  [26] Adrian Uss & Dominika Kasjaniuk Poland
50  [24] Kamil Dlugosz & Alicja Wolska Poland
51  [22] Pawel Baldyga & Aleksandra Ziolkowska Poland
51  [22] Krzysztof Dzwoniarski & Magda Strzesnicka Poland
53  [21] Hubert Kloc & Paulina Toropolska Poland
54  [15] Pawel Labryga & Sonia Szarkowicz Poland
55  [14] Tomasz Stysial & Renata Chwistek Poland
56  [12] Karol Smarzewski & Paulina Smarzewska Poland
57  [9] Robert Drozd & Agnieszka Miszkurka Poland
57  [9] Michal Kolano & Magdalena Liwak Poland
59  [3] Przemyslaw Wojszel & Ewelina Joka Poland
60  [2] Patryk Waskowicz & Magdalena Abramowicz Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}