Results from Polish Championships - Polish Youth Standard Sunday, 08 February 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Championships
Poland - Brzeg Dolny Saturday, 07 February 2009

Polish Youth Standard Sunday, 08 February 2009

Final

1  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
2  Dariusz Mycka & Hanna Zudziewicz Poland
3  Kamil Pucko & Magdalena Kaminska Poland
4  Mateusz Piasecki & Weronika Mierzwa Poland
5  Dawid Skrzydlowski & Karolina Woch Poland
6  Michal Jeziorowski & Magdalena Marycz Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Wojciech Jeschke & Maja Barczuk (aka Mlynek) Poland
8  Bartlomiej Szkutnik & Alicja Minkiewicz Poland
9  Piotr Paszewski & Karolina Grzybek Poland
10  Jan Borecki & Anna Khrycheva Poland
10  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Poland
12  Bartlomiej Hofman & Dominika Ryffa Poland

Quarter-final

13  Rafal Kijek & Nicole Krawczyk Poland
14  Artur Bodzioch & Magdalena Zyznar Poland
15  Filip Sleczek & Kinga Stepien Poland
16  Marcin Sochacki & Patrycja Lisikiewicz Poland
17  Marcin Klasz & Anna Skwira Poland
18  Arkadiusz Glogowski & Marcelina Kika Poland
18  Sebastian Rutkowski & Arletta Wyzlic Poland
20  Radoslaw Wiatrowski & Agnieszka Kalinowska Poland
21  Mateusz Czyzyk & Justyna Bres Poland
22  Krzysztof Szostek & Malgorzata Kowalik Poland
22  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Karolina Lesiak Poland
24  Krzysztof Myka & Katarzyna Oleszczuk Poland

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Karol Malinowski & Natalia Janiuk Poland
25  Michal Urbanski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Poland
27  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Poland
28  Kamil Bigaj & Natalia Kaleta Poland
29  Mariusz Pilipczuk & Paulina Misiak Poland
30  Michal Gdowski & Karolina Kurowska Poland
30  Vladymir Pavlov & Sara Michaliszyn Poland
32  Marcin Tichoniuk & Adrianna Ratynska Poland
33  Maciej Klobucki & Dominika Jasik Poland
34  Szymon Roszak & Anna Jaglinska Poland
35  Wiktor Chlebek & Dominika Necka Poland
35  Krystian Krzeminski & Ewelina Czarnecka Poland
37  Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Poland

Round 1 (top 55)

38  Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Poland
39  Bartlomiej Krzyzanski & Anna Wardecka Poland
40  Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Poland
41  Michal Lozinszek & Katarzyna Latusek Poland
42  Szymon Podsiadlo & Karolina Szymanska Poland
43  Maciej Baran & Julia Bugajska Poland
43  Mariusz Kowalski & Julia Czeczek Poland
43  Grzegorz Michrowski & Agata Skrzeczkowska Poland
46  Wojciech Szoltysik & Maja Banasik Poland
46  Cezary Szymanski & Karolina Kaczmarzyk Poland
48  Mateusz Laski & Kamila Serafin Poland
48  Bartlomiej Rodzos & Anna Strzelczyk Poland
50  Piotr Fejklowicz & Monika Berg Poland
50  Ariel Kepka & Marta Lugowska Poland
50  Karol Turemka & Angelika Gil Poland
53  Krystian Lema & Iga Koch Poland
54  Bartosz Burka & Agata Nawoj Poland
55  Adrian Niemas & Martyna Niemas Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}