Results from Polish Dance Championships - Juvenile II Standard 4 Dance Champ Monday, 11 November 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Dance Championships
Poland - Kalisz Monday, 11 November 2013

Juvenile II Standard 4 Dance Champ Monday, 11 November 2013

Final

1  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Poland
2  Karol Alwasiak & Ilona Sak Poland
3  Olaf Perzanowski & Zuzanna Winter Poland
4  Jedrzej Bartkowski & Aleksandra Gorzycka Poland
5  Niedzielski Piotr & Kaminska Aleksandra Poland
6  Kacper Raputa & Wiktoria Tylek Poland
7  Eryk Kownacki & Agnieszka Bylinska Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mateusz Gadocha & Magdalena Kowalska Poland
8  Robert Kwasniak & Julia Biernacka Poland
10  Dawid Paterak & Anastazja Nagorka Poland
11  Pawel Haftka & Karolina Wasiolka Poland
11  Aureliusz Humin & Nicole Billings Poland

Quarter-final

13  Martin Ptak & Marta Wascinska Poland
14  Ernest Jaskowiak & Martyna Tydda Poland
14  Marcin Zawora & Karolina Cierpich Poland
16  Sebastian Regenczuk & Malgorzata Kowal Poland
17  Fryderyk Sawinski & Agata Szwaja Poland
18  Jakub Mazur & Julia Bozacka Poland
19  Pawel Struck & Natalia Hermann Poland
20  Jakub Szczepaniak & Pycio Sylwia Poland
21  Kacper Dabkowski & Anastasiia Tasinkevych Poland
21  Kacper Drygala & Ignaszak Oliwia Poland
23  Ernest Zablotny & Izabella Jarmula Poland
24  Krzysztof Swiedrych & Katarzyna Wisniowska Poland

Round 1 (top 33)

25  Adrian Kasprzyk & Julia Men Poland
26  Mateusz Adamczyk & Paula Kaminska Poland
27  Dmytro Kalynowycz & Kateryna Kalynowycz Poland
28  Mikolaj Sychta & Emilia Lewandowska Poland
29  Bartosz Rudyj & Aleksandra Zajac Poland
30  Patryk Kita & Maja Dobrakowska Poland
31  Dawid Rudzki & Natalia Rudzka Poland
32  Kacper Kleczaj & Julia Kulinska Poland
33  Wojciech Koprowski & Aleksandra Urbanska Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}