Results from Polish Latin Championships - Polish Junior II Latin Saturday, 23 March 2002
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Latin Championships
Poland - Krakow Saturday, 23 March 2002

Polish Junior II Latin Saturday, 23 March 2002

Final

1  Adrian Kawecki & Beata Neuhoff Poland
2  Pawel Godek & Martyna Janik Poland
3  Robert Drobinski & Paula Kubiak Poland
4  Bartosz Michalak & Justyna Cylejowska Poland
5  Piotr Krajewski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
6  Piotr Koszewski & Agnieszka Sopolinska Poland
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Michal Gregorkiewicz & Natalia Kotynia Poland
8  Michal Mroczkowski & Dagmara Witkowska Poland
9  Wojciech Kowalski & Anna Fasciszewska Poland
10  Pawel Sakowicz & Natalia Sakowicz Poland
11  Marcin Mrozinski & Malwina Socha Poland
12  Robert Magiera & Aleksandra Checinska Poland

Quarter-final

13  Wojciech Zabielski & Emilia Gorynowicz Poland
14  Adrian Bartczak & Joanna Sztajerowska Poland
15  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Paklikowska Poland
16  Aleksander Wnuk & Ewelina Jodko Poland
17  Krystian Radziejowski & Nastazja Szypulska Poland
18  Maciej Ciurys & Milena Plonkowska Poland
19  Sebastian Wierzbicki & Magdalena Gackowska Poland
20  Arkadiusz Guzierowicz & Joanna Grudzien Poland
20  Wojciech Kaczmarczyk & Magda Kaczmarczyk Poland
22  Janusz Ptaszek & Monika Fornal Poland
23  Mateusz Lisowski & Edyta Rozanska Poland
24  Pawel Mikrut & Kinga Mrozicka Poland

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Piotr Poplawski & Marta Ustymowicz Poland
26  Jakub Stawarski & Katarzyna Kryst Poland
27  Dawid Knapczyk & Agnieszka Baran Poland
27  Mateusz Sadowski & Sylwia Rutkowska Poland
29  Kamil Zasada & Klaudia Zasada Poland
30  Michal Maciejczyk & Iwona Golinska Poland
31  Krzysztof Winiarski & Ewelina Janus Poland
32  Robert Rachwal & Anna Piekarska Poland
33  Tomasz Miekus & Katarzyna Miekus Poland
34  Mateusz Gaska & Agnieszka Olter Poland
35  Rafal Pawinski & Sylwia Mrenca Poland
36  Marek Suchocki & Karolina Wojewodzic Poland
37  Patryk Stankiewicz & Zaneta Warchol Poland
38  Michal Mlynarczyk & Agnieszka Tolpa Poland
39  Szymon Parzniewski & Julita Wiecek Poland
40  Pawel Joniak & Joanna Meller Poland
41  Ernest Jelen & Malgorzata Rozanska Poland
42  Sebastian Solarz & Aleksandra Szpetnar Poland
43  Kamil Lojek & Martyna Doniec Poland
44  Partyk Chrost & Magdalena Moleda Poland
45  Rafal Kowalski & Agnieszka Kafel Poland
46  Michal Malec & Eliza Zaremba Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}