Results from Polish Open - WDSF World Open Latin Sunday, 10 June 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Open
Poland - Olsztyn Friday, 08 June 2012

WDSF World Open Latin Sunday, 10 June 2012

Final

1  Nino Langella & Khrystyna Moshenskaya Italy
2  Gabriele Goffredo & Anna Matus Moldova
3  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
4  Dmitriy Pugachev & Anastasia Balaeva Russia
5  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Spain
6  Umberto Gaudino & Louise Heise Denmark
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [31] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
8  [23] Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenia
9  [15] Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
10  [13] Giovanni Pernice & Erika Attisano Italy
10  [13] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
12  [1] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland

Quarter-final

13  [15] Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
14  [14] Adam Vasina & Dagmara Nowak Poland
15  [13] Sebastian Mroz & Joanna Szumkowska Poland
16  [11] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
16  [11] Roman Malkov & Ewa Malik Poland
18  [10] Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova Ukraine
18  [10] Pawel Tekiela & Aleksandra Konstantinova Poland
20  [9] Viktor Burchuladze & Kateryna Kozma Georgia
21  [8] Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier France
21  [8] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Poland
23  [7] Sergey Anurichev & Valeria Belozerova Russia
24  [3] Volodymyr Sharapov & Joanna Dabrowska Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [32] Rasmus Lander & Line Smed Denmark
26  [31] Michal Hornicek & Yana Grishchenko Czech Republic
26  [31] Tomasz Kurczynski & Anna Telka Poland
26  [31] Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
29  [26] Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kotik Russia
30  [25] Csaba Toth & Valentina Dobrila Romania
31  [22] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Byelorussia
32  [20] Janusz Ptaszek & Magda Geldner Poland
33  [19] Maciej Walczak & Kseniya Kolesnyk Poland
34  [18] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Dorota Ciok Poland
34  [18] Marcin Zaprawa & Anna Piaseczna Poland
36  [11] Edgaras Baltaragis & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
37  [10] Salvatore Capilli & Rosmira Di Stefano Italy
38  [8] Christoph Holczik & Noémi Erdös Austria
39  [3] Adrian Bienioszek & Magdalena Rynka Poland
40  [2] Konrad Gadko & Wiktoria Janson Poland
40  [2] Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet Poland
40  [2] Mateusz Kieszek & Sandra Opalinska Poland
40  [2] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Poland
40  [2] Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
40  [2] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Poland
46  [1] Maciej Milcarz & Klaudia Zaniewska Poland
47  Kamil Kuroczko & Anna Siwek Poland
47  Nikita Shevchenko & Polina Matskevich Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 63)

49  [32] Michal Majkut & Joanna Panek Poland
49  [32] Maciej Rygielski & Ewelina Czarnecka Poland
51  [31] Patryk Urban & Roxana Junak Poland
52  [29] Alessandro Barbero & Federica Brugiati Italy
52  [29] Tomasz Jaszewski & Iwona Golinska Poland
54  [28] Pawel Matczak & Monika Chojnacka Poland
55  [23] Marius Gotbergas & Viktorija Senker Lithuania
56  [17] Maciej Matczak & Marta Natywo Poland
56  [17] Karol Ossowski & Patrycja Sech Poland
58  [8] Kamil Sliwowski & Sylwia Madenska Poland
59  [6] Pawel Borowka & Agnieszka Baran Poland
59  [6] Szymon Sabatowicz & Dominika Dyrkacz Poland
61  [1] Kacper Dembek & Paulina Zielinska Poland
61  [1] Bartlomiej Domanski & Marta Grzegorczyk Poland
63  Mikolaj Dembek & Wiktoria Wolant Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}