Results from Polish Open 2007 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 10 June 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Open 2007
Poland - Olsztyn Friday, 08 June 2007

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 10 June 2007

Final

1  Matej Krajcer & Iwona Golczak Slovenia
2  Stanislav Nikolaev & Kristina Kozlova Russia
3  Andrei Prosvirnin & Yulia Rogozina Russia
4  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
5  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
6  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Poland
7  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine
9  Andrei Mosejcuk & Izabela Janachowska Poland
9  Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Poland
11  Bulat Khalikov & Anna Naryshkina Russia
12  Robert Kochanek & Polina Riabtchikova Poland
13  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia

Quarter-final

14  Alexander Frolov & Alina Shliakhova Russia
14  Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russia
16  Evgeni Losev & Natalia Velikaya Russia
17  Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
18  Oleksiy Zagoruyko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
19  Aleksandr Latushkin & Diana Matlak Poland
20  Tomasz Zukowski & Polina Petrischeva Poland
21  Mariusz Nosal & Marlena Fital Poland
22  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
23  Bartosz Ranis & Patrizia Ranis Poland
24  Arkadiusz Sosnowski & Joanna Rolecka Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Svetlana Pashkevich Byelorussia
26  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
27  Pavel Grebenkin & Irina Kazanceva Byelorussia
28  Rimvydas Cernajus & Ruta Ramanauskaite Lithuania
29  Eldi Buci & Fay Desikou Greece
30  Piotr Stelmachowski & Natalia Kudla Poland
31  Krzysztof Ozog & Monika Heinze Poland
31  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
33  Maciej Milcarz & Agnieszka Wojtyniak Poland
34  Adam Szendzielorz & Aleksandra Weglarczyk Poland
35  Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Fabianska Poland
36  Michal Walczak & Joanna Watorek Poland
37  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
37  Andreas Grivas & Polymia Proistaki Greece
39  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna Poland
40  Dmitry Sutyagin & Maria Kalogera Greece
40  Mateusz Zakrzewski & Klaudia Adamska Poland
42  Lukasz Gal & Anna Fryziel Poland
42  Tomas Jonaitis & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
42  Marek Ozog & Agnieszka Kajak Poland
42  Evangelos Patakas & Chrisanthi Vasiltziki Greece
46  Krzysztof Kozana & Natalia Zyto Poland
46  Spiridon Pavlides & Ourania Koliou Greece
46  Mihail Todiev & Irina Puica Moldova

Round 1 (top 65)

49  Damian Czeszewski & Patrycja Wieman Poland
50  Pawel Tekiela & Adrianna Piechowka Poland
51  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite Lithuania
52  Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Poland
53  Marcin Ruszkiewicz & Anna Nowicka Poland
54  Rafal Kabungwe & Monika Dacz Poland
54  Piotr Lasota & Monika Kubiak Poland
54  Grzegorz Zawierowski & Adrianna Ostrowska Poland
57  Bogdan Cherenko & Darya Evchenko Byelorussia
58  Mariusz Tokarz & Ewa Lukasik Poland
59  Tomasz Batko & Anna Uznanska Poland
59  Patryk Kapsa & Patrycja Nowaczyk Poland
61  Piotr Aleksandrowicz & Magdalena Czechowska Poland
61  Grzegorz Strzelinski & Marta Labieniec Poland
63  Maciej Bugala & Beata Zaborek Poland
64  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
64  Michal Wojdalski & Maja Lorych Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}