Results from Polish Open 2007 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 09 June 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Open 2007
Poland - Olsztyn Friday, 08 June 2007

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 09 June 2007

Final

1  Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Poland
2  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Germany
3  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton England
4  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
5  Vadim Shurin & Ekaterina Volgina Russia
6  Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Germany
8  Jegor Pogrebniak & Agata Matyjek Poland
8  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
10  Pawel Sobieszek & Anna Bocian Poland
11  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Poland
12  Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Poland

Quarter-final

13  Pawel Szajda & Karina Hofmann Poland
14  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
15  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
16  Jerzy Borowski & Marta Kocik Poland
16  Damian Danielski & Magda Niewiadomska Poland
18  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Poland
18  Alexander Frolov & Alina Shliakhova Russia
18  Szymon Kulis & Katarzyna Szymanska Poland
21  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia
22  Piotr Wlodarczyk & Marta Wach Poland
23  Krzysztof Musiol & Katarzyna Kozlowska Poland
24  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu Finland

Round 2 (top 50)

25  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
26  Adrian Kapala & Olga Matysik Poland
27  Michal Oleszczynski & Magdalena Trepaszko Poland
28  Mateusz Zakrzewski & Klaudia Adamska Poland
29  Adrian Kawecki & Joanna Sieminska Poland
29  Mateusz Modzelewski & Anna Khrycheva Poland
31  Jakub Cymbor & Agnieszka Olszewska Poland
32  Michal Lemieszek & Anna Tymczak Poland
32  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Svetlana Pashkevich Byelorussia
34  Lukasz Filipczuk & Dominika Strupiechowska Poland
34  Sebastian Prekun & Ciara Francis Ireland
36  Tomasz Wiercinski & Paulina Misiak Poland
37  Jan Borecki & Daria Kolata Poland
38  Wojciech Duraj & Katarzyna Czechowska Poland
38  Dmitri Reut & Daria Zubova Byelorussia
40  Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya Byelorussia
40  Seweryn Nowak & Lidia Cwiklinska Poland
42  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
43  Mateusz Glowa & Aleksandra Niedospial Poland
44  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute Lithuania
44  Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Germany
44  Rafal Kijek & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Poland
47  Tomas Jonaitis & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
47  Marcin Leszczynski & Marta Arendarczyk Poland
47  Michal Wasik & Aleksandra Korscik Poland
50  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite Lithuania

Round 1 (top 76)

51  Michal Jezierski & Anna Leska Poland
52  Rodion Sharoshyn & Liana Bahtiarova Russia
53  Karol Malinowski & Natalia Janiuk Poland
54  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
55  Kamil Bigaj & Aleksandra Skubis Poland
56  Norbert Sikora & Milena Duch Poland
57  Tomasz Batko & Anna Uznanska Poland
57  Michal Falinski & Izabella Gierulska Poland
57  Tomasz Zukowski & Polina Petrischeva Poland
60  Kamil Baran & Sylwia Tomczyk Poland
61  Mariusz Tokarz & Ewa Lukasik Poland
62  Michal Pastewski & Paula Mroczynska Poland
62  Pawel Tekiela & Adrianna Piechowka Poland
64  Adam Handke & Anna Nowicka Poland
65  Adrian Dreling & Ewa Rogowska Poland
66  Piotr Aleksandrowicz & Magdalena Czechowska Poland
67  Juuso Karonen & Emmiina Ristolainen Finland
67  Jacek Lesniak & Klaudia Kusina Poland
69  Wiktor Chlebek & Dominika Necka Poland
70  Marcin Ruszkiewicz & Anna Nowicka Poland
71  Grzegorz Broda & Joanna Achinger Poland
71  Krystian Latoz & Agnieszka Gawel Poland
73  Salvatore Varriale & Stefania Migliore Italy
74  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
74  Mateusz Papuzynski & Marta Abramowicz Poland
74  Piotr Starowicz & Paulina Drozyner Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}