Results from Polish Open 2007 - Youth Standard Saturday, 09 June 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Open 2007
Poland - Olsztyn Friday, 08 June 2007

Youth Standard Saturday, 09 June 2007

Final

1  Jegor Pogrebniak & Agata Matyjek Poland
2  Szymon Kulis & Katarzyna Szymanska Poland
3  Jacek Jeschke & Wiktoria Wior Poland
4  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia
5  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
6  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu Finland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mateusz Modzelewski & Anna Khrycheva Poland
8  Michal Rostek & Paulina Janicka Poland
9  Michal Lemieszek & Anna Tymczak Poland
10  Vytautas Dudenas & Lina Geseviciute Lithuania
11  Edgaras Baltaragis & Evelina Kalkauskaite Lithuania
12  Denis Moryasin & Anna Skalaban Byelorussia

Quarter-final

13  Mateusz Papuzynski & Marta Abramowicz Poland
13  Tomasz Wiercinski & Paulina Misiak Poland
15  Jan Borecki & Daria Kolata Poland
15  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
17  Artem Chechnev & Anastasiya Rostargueva Byelorussia
17  Dmitri Reut & Daria Zubova Byelorussia
19  Michal Jeziorowski & Magdalena Marycz Poland
19  Michal Wasik & Aleksandra Korscik Poland
21  Oleg Kazeko & Sofya Kazeko Byelorussia
22  Rafal Kijek & Malgorzata Cieszkowska Poland
23  Michal Myszkowski & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Poland
24  Rodion Sharoshyn & Liana Bahtiarova Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Michal Jezierski & Anna Leska Poland
26  Lukasz Sieduszewski & Agnieszka Kalinowska Poland
26  Mateusz Zakrzewski & Klaudia Adamska Poland
28  Kamil Bigaj & Aleksandra Skubis Poland
29  Pawel Tekiela & Adrianna Piechowka Poland
30  Tomas Jonaitis & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
30  Mikolaj Krencik & Anna Glownia Poland
30  Norbert Sikora & Milena Duch Poland
33  Karol Malinowski & Natalia Janiuk Poland
34  Juuso Karonen & Emmiina Ristolainen Finland
35  Tomasz Batko & Anna Uznanska Poland
35  Adam Handke & Anna Nowicka Poland
37  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
38  Wiktor Chlebek & Dominika Necka Poland
39  Michal Falinski & Izabella Gierulska Poland
40  Pavel Aleshko & Alesya Lisukova Byelorussia
40  Adrian Dreling & Ewa Rogowska Poland
42  Artur Dziadosz & Monika Bejtka Poland
42  Pawel Liebenthal & Karolina Stawinska Poland
42  Arkadiusz Skrok & Ewa Plakwicz Poland
45  Marcin Ruszkiewicz & Anna Nowicka Poland
45  Bartosz Skrzypek & Katarzyna Michalak Poland
47  Anton Voytsekhovskiy & Iga Gregorkiewicz Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}