Results from Polish Open 2008 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 08 June 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Open 2008
Poland - Olsztyn Friday, 06 June 2008

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 08 June 2008

Final

1  Przemek Lowicki & Asta Sigvaldadottir Poland
2  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Latvia
3  Yevgen Kashkovskyy & Anna Matus Moldova
4  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Balaeva Russia
5  Ruben Rodriguez & Elena Zuzukina Spain
6  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
8  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Austria
9  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine
10  Dmitriy Pugachev & Ekaterina Vaganova Russia
11  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonia
12  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland

Quarter-final

13  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
13  Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Poland
15  Dmytro Samoylov & Lyudmila Petrova Ukraine
16  Marcin Niewiadomski & Katarzyna Zurawska Poland
16  Viktors Shruboks & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
18  Mariusz Nosal & Marlena Fital Poland
18  Piotr Szelest & Diana Klos Poland
20  Artsiom Kazyra & Anastasia Veslova Byelorussia
20  Pawel Milcarz & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
22  Andrey Kitsun & Yuliya Krepchuk Byelorussia
22  Mickael Vaganay & Dorota Ciok France
24  Rafal Janecki & Anna Piaseczna Poland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Yuri Soldatov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
26  Igor Misyurenko & Kristyna Kotinova Czech Republic
27  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
28  Pawel Muchewicz & Karolina Urban Poland
29  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
30  Piotr Krajewski & Malgorzata Rozanska Poland
31  Marcin Zaprawa & Agnieszka Wojtyniak Poland
32  Damian Pawlowski & Marika Ostrowska Poland
33  Adam Szendzielorz & Aleksandra Weglarczyk Poland
34  Adrian Dreling & Ewa Rogowska Poland
35  Konstanty Kolesinski & Pola Anforowicz Poland
36  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Anastasiya Ermishova Azerbaijan

Round 1 (top 52)

37  Dmitriy Kuchin & Karolina Nowacka Poland
38  Karol Gawel & Karolina Skowyrska Poland
39  Jakub Pyras & Justyna Czerwiak Poland
40  Krzysztof Kozana & Natalia Zyto Poland
41  Piotr Lasota & Monika Kubiak Poland
42  Marcin Baczynski & Ewa Mikolajewska Poland
42  Adam Domon & Marta Sciesinska Poland
44  Mikolaj Krencik & Anna Glownia Poland
45  Piotr Aleksandrowicz & Magdalena Czechowska Poland
46  Grzegorz Zawierowski & Adrianna Ostrowska Poland
47  Maciej Ciesla & Monika Szostek Poland
47  Norbert Sikora & Diana Pytlik Poland
47  Grzegorz Strzelinski & Marta Labieniec Poland
47  Maciej Talarek & Paulina Czech Poland
47  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
47  Arkadiusz Wysowski & Katarzyna Roczniak Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}