Results from Polish Open 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 13 June 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Polish Open 2010
Poland - Olsztyn Friday, 11 June 2010

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 13 June 2010

Final

1  Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Russia
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
3  Dmitriy Pugachev & Elena Zuzukina Russia
4  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
5  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
6  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [28] Pavel Ivanov & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
8  [21] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Ireland
9  [12] Pawel Tekiela & Agnieszka Kaczorowska Poland
10  [10] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Poland
11  [6] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland
12  [1] Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonia

Quarter-final

13  [27] Alexander Svanberg & Anastasija Jerjomina Latvia
14  [23] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Poland
15  [22] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Poland
16  [19] Andrey Kitsun & Ekaterina Kalugina Germany
17  [16] Pawel Nesterowicz & Aleksandra Dawidczyk Poland
18  [12] Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
19  [11] Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier France
20  [8] Volodymyr Sharapov & Kaja Czapnik Poland
20  [8] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonia
22  [7] Marts Smolko & Alina Zavadska Latvia
22  [7] Michal Walczak & Joanna Dabrowska Poland
24  [4] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Karolina Kowalska Poland

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [32] Pawel Pietkiewicz & Monika Pavlovic Poland
26  [30] Michal Kot & Justyna Gierlowska Poland
27  [25] Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva Poland
28  [21] Marcin Klasz & Karolina Grzybek Poland
29  [19] Maciej Milcarz & Joanna Lewandowska Poland
30  [14] Dawid Kisiel & Monika Stempniewicz Poland
31  [11] Robert Magiera & Malgorzata Borsuk Poland
32  [9] Aleksandr Samosyuk & Sofya Aksenchik Byelorussia
33  [8] Maciej Rygielski & Agnieszka Olszewska Poland
34  [6] Deividas Uzkurys & Zivile Vasiliauskaite Lithuania
35  [4] Grzegorz Demucha & Aleksandra Sadej Poland
36  [2] Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Poland

Round 1 (top 50)

37  [30] Dangis Salaviejus & Indre Kucinskaite Lithuania
38  [28] Maciej Walczak & Anna Maciak Poland
39  [10] Bartosz Bojanczyk & Anna Jackowska Poland
39  [10] Bartosz Kolecki & Monika Dacz Poland
39  [10] Marius Mince & Ugne Vysniauskaite Lithuania
42  [7] Mateusz Zygan & Ada Paczuk Poland
43  [5] Krystian Kisielewski & Agnieszka Sikora Poland
43  [5] Wojciech Rozwalka & Anna Tymczak Poland
45  [4] Paulius Daniunas & Agne Vitkauskaite Lithuania
45  [4] Pawel Matczak & Paulina Kwiatkowska Poland
47  [3] Michal Pakulski & Magdalena Reterska Poland
48  [1] Leszek Gularek & Wioletta Jagos Poland
49  Wiktor Chlebek & Magdalena Kowal Poland
49  Radoslaw Tomaka & Wioletta Kiwior Poland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}