Results from Prague Open 2006 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 16 September 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Prague Open 2006
Czech Republic - Praha Saturday, 16 September 2006

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 16 September 2006

Final

1  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Germany
2  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lithuania
3  Edgars Gasjuns & Daria Konstantinova Latvia
4  Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Poland
5  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italy
6  Pavel Bic & Silvie Konderlova Czech Republic
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Germany
8  Adam Majewski & Aleksandra Paklikowska Poland
9  Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italy
9  Jindrich Cincura & Iva Langerova Czech Republic
11  Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
12  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italy

Quarter-final

13  Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska Czech Republic
14  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
15  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovakia
16  Alessandro Ilarioni & Aurora Sbardella Italy
17  Livio Palmirotta & Valentina Palcani Italy
17  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Poland
17  David Vejchar & Veronika Hanusova Czech Republic
20  Michal Necpal & Tereza Bufkova Czech Republic
21  Stefan Klebsch & Juliane Klebsch Germany
22  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Germany
23  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Natalya Seredina Russia
24  Ondrej Radil & Pavlina Vlaskova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Thorsten Unger & Vera Küster Germany
26  Dusan Novak & Ivana Tomovicova Slovakia
27  Radim Brach & Hana Pikalova Czech Republic
28  Pavel Vitosek & Veronika Mensikova Czech Republic
28  Jiri Zejda & Katerina Jancova Czech Republic
30  Glenn Hulkes & Larisa Locke Australia
31  Vitezslav Razek & Jana Horska Czech Republic
32  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
33  Tomas Rynes & Jana Batovska Czech Republic
34  Michal Kurtis & Alena Stareckova Czech Republic
34  Petr Plsek & Andrea Plskova Czech Republic
36  Miroslav Hyza & Lucie Benyskova Czech Republic
37  Thomas Grusser & Claudia Seidel Germany
37  Marek Kolar & Veronika Mala Czech Republic
37  Martin Oulicky & Petra Slukova Czech Republic
37  Robert Unger & Sophia Eckle Germany
41  Ivan Stinka & Anna Zelena Czech Republic
41  Michal Vlk & Jarmila Brazdova Czech Republic
43  Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabó Hungary
44  Tomas Pavlicek & Helena Libalova Czech Republic
44  Milan Sedlar & Sarka Hesova Czech Republic
46  Dalibor Benes & Helena Haskova Czech Republic
46  Jiri Marek & Pavlina Richterova Czech Republic
48  Pavel Mares & Michaela Rocejdlova Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 68)

49  Marcel Kunitzsch & Elisa Seifert Germany
50  Petr Smetana & Pavla Lamplotova Czech Republic
51  Martin Bilek & Michaela Serlova Czech Republic
52  Jakub David & Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
52  Jan Kohout & Hana Novotna Czech Republic
54  Zdenek Soukup & Kristina Malkova Czech Republic
55  Tomas Moravek & Lucie Kejikova Czech Republic
55  Lukas Zamecnik & Klara Zamecnikova Czech Republic
57  Jan Herodek & Lucie Ondrackova Czech Republic
57  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
59  Michael Hegendorfer & Nina Edenhofer Germany
60  Zbynek Deyl & Michaela Sramkova Czech Republic
61  Michael Schrattbauer & Silke Hofmann Austria
62  Jakub Cervenka & Amelie Svobodova Czech Republic
63  Lorenz Filser & Bianca Herget (aka Filser) Germany
64  Jakub Andrys & Klara Koskova Czech Republic
64  Jiri Masek & Hana Kulhankova Czech Republic
64  Tibor Stano & Lucie Tosenovska Czech Republic
67  Thomas Neudhart & Ulrike Neudhart Austria
67  Martin Patek & Lenka Bradacova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}