Results from Prague Open 2007 - IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 15 September 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Prague Open 2007
Czech Republic - Praha Saturday, 15 September 2007

IDSF Open Latin Saturday, 15 September 2007

Final

1  Marek Swetik & Renata Dohnanska Czech Republic
2  Ivan Bocharov & Josefina Ortova Czech Republic
3  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova Czech Republic
4  Zdenek Rezler & Klara Decastelova Czech Republic
5  Filip Swetik & Lenka Chovancikova Czech Republic
6  Marek Hrstka & Vitalija Tyrnova Czech Republic
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Jan Onder & Lucie Huncarova Czech Republic
8  Marcin Kalitowski & Katarzyna Dmochowska Poland
9  Sergejs Zaleckis & Ilze Zukovska Latvia
10  Radek Mucha & Alice Stodulkova Czech Republic
11  Lukas Hojdan & Zuzana Sykorova Czech Republic
12  Igor Misyurenko & Kristyna Kotinova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Jan Dvoracek & Veronika Lalova Czech Republic
13  Tomas Komenda & Iveta Vancakova Slovakia
13  Damian Straczek & Patrycja Zbrzezna Poland
16  Lukas Bartunek & Katerina Hrstkova Czech Republic
17  Michal Padevet & Barbara Vernarcikova Czech Republic
18  Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Austria
19  Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
20  Daniel Wellhöfer & Marion Hopf Germany
21  Jozef Herak & Sandra Agalareva Slovakia
21  Stepan Kunstyr & Ruzena Halamkova Czech Republic
21  Kiryl Putryk & Magdalena Roderova Czech Republic
21  Jaroslav Suchy & Irina Maizlish Israel
25  Vaclav Masaryk & Zaneta Vaskova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 37)

26  Tomas Vasicek & Gabriela Coufalova Czech Republic
27  Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
27  Lubomir Skrivanek & Aneta Horakova Czech Republic
29  Jan Herodek & Lucie Ondrackova Czech Republic
30  Frantisek Knopf & Andrea Trnkova Czech Republic
31  Radim Vajchr & Sandra Petrosova Czech Republic
32  Artur Alexandrov & Veronika Smikova Czech Republic
33  Petr Havrlík & Petra Tuhackova Czech Republic
34  Vilem Matyas & Adela Nemeckova Czech Republic
35  Vojtech Tichy & Petra Krychova Czech Republic
36  Jaroslav Horak & Klara Zborovska Czech Republic
37  Michal Janc & Lucia Kozmova Slovakia

Round 1 (top 58)

38  Roman Stukheil & Lucia Arguellova Czech Republic
39  Stanislaw Wolyniec & Marta Sygiet Poland
40  David Valcuha & Renata Hlavackova Czech Republic
41  Christian Eichler & Michaela Fries Austria
41  Engin Onder & Renata Vanova Germany
41  Petr Sikula & Eliska Pelikanova Czech Republic
44  Marek Polacek & Michaela Dostalova Czech Republic
45  Ondrej Nadvornik & Hana Dobesova Czech Republic
46  Milan Chalupa & Tereza Jelínkova Czech Republic
47  Paul Radtke & Lisa Nüssemeyer Germany
48  Andrzej Szelag & Sandra Wieliczko Poland
49  Petr Kucin & Petra Kaskova Czech Republic
49  Martin Pospisil & Barbara Kratka Czech Republic
51  Maxim Putryk & Veronika Zizkova Czech Republic
51  Szymon Roszak & Anna Jaglinska Poland
53  Pavel Thon & Jana Petrnouskova Czech Republic
54  Frantisek Kopecky & Veronika Doskova Czech Republic
54  Ondrej Vratny & Lucie Novotna Czech Republic
56  Stanislav Durchanek & Katerina Sebkova Czech Republic
57  Martin Bilek & Michaela Serlova Czech Republic
57  Pavel Mencik & Anka Arnaudova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}