Results from Prague Open 2012 - WDSF Youth Open Latin Sunday, 09 September 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Prague Open 2012
Czech Republic - Praha Saturday, 08 September 2012

WDSF Youth Open Latin Sunday, 09 September 2012

Final

1  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
2  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
3  Edgar Sztuce & Justyna Barycka Poland
4  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
5  Karls Aniscenko & Zaklina Sola Latvia
6  Konrad Gadko & Wiktoria Janson Poland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Dobriyan & Olga Prokhorenko Russia
8  Nikita Kadnikov & Yuliya Mischenko Russia
9  Tomas Fainsil & Patrisia Belousova Lithuania
10  Raphael Provitera & Mélanie Labrosse France
10  Robert Sendrei & Zsofia Horvath Slovakia
12  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova Czech Republic

Quarter-final

13  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
14  Dominik Vodicka & Jaroslava Sklenarova Czech Republic
15  Artem Lazarev & Amalie Stampe Denmark
16  Jiri Kejzar & Barbora Koskova Czech Republic
17  Jiri Vala & Aneta Krejei Czech Republic
18  Tomas Baka & Orsolya Farkasova Slovakia
19  Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
19  Dusan Klimo & Nikola Dianiskova Slovakia
21  Nicolo Barbizi & Sofie Uggerly Denmark
22  Dan Sramek & Barbora Horakova Czech Republic
22  Lukas Zahorak & Ivana Faybikova Slovakia
24  Marian Michna & Karolina Vesela Czech Republic

Round 1 (top 44)

25  Tin Sanjkovic & Lucija Sabolek Croatia
26  Jaroslav Pospisil & Tereza Sedlakova Czech Republic
27  Mindaugas Strazdas & Gerda Tumonyte Lithuania
28  Marek Lhotsky & Dita Halírova Czech Republic
29  Jan Chobot & Denisa Jarosova Czech Republic
30  Lukas Briza & Karolina Skrabankova Czech Republic
31  Magnus Ginge & Tenna Bloch Petersen Denmark
32  Daniel Peták & Alena Rousarova Czech Republic
33  Artem Latsis & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
34  Michael Hansen & Signe Sandager Denmark
35  Adam Zankel & Karolina Andelova Czech Republic
36  Dimitri Babenko & Jessica Derr Germany
36  Aleksander Hessellund Sørensen & Amalie Bidstrup Denmark
38  Dmitrijs Zujevs & Anna Vasiljeva Latvia
39  Casper Knudtzon & Josephine Knudtzon Denmark
39  Martin Weisser & Eliska Horakova Czech Republic
41  Jose Antonio Ibergallartu & Magdalena Munar Spain
42  Kasper Habekost & Julie Gravesen Denmark
42  Michal Mracek & Karolina Chladkova Czech Republic
44  Alexej Chalupnik & Tereza Maresova Czech Republic
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}