Results from Prague Open 2013 - WDSF Youth Open Latin Sunday, 15 September 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Prague Open 2013
Czech Republic - Praha Saturday, 14 September 2013

WDSF Youth Open Latin Sunday, 15 September 2013

Final

1  Leonid Tishkin & Ekaterina Sharanova Russia
2  Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
3  Ayan Zhumataev & Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
4  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
5  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Marina Zakharova Russia
6  Mantas Kirvelis & Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yuriy Lioli & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
8  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russia
9  Miha Zerjav & Valeriya Musina Slovenia
10  Hans Christian Kogsboll & Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
11  Leonardo Lini & Mia Gabusi Italy
12  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia

Quarter-final

13  Jiri Kejzar & Barbora Koskova Czech Republic
13  Jakub Richtar & Klara Petruskova Czech Republic
15  Mateusz Dorot & Karolina Antczak Poland
16  Davids Geikins & Megija Grundberga Latvia
17  Dragos Ana & Jana Wetzel Germany
17  Stanislav Vares & Gunta-Anda Zabrauska Latvia
19  Tomas Baka & Orsolya Farkasova Slovakia
20  Przemyslaw Walisiak & Katarzyna Kocon Poland
21  Michal Kozub & Tereza Bogaczova Czech Republic
22  Marian Michna & Karolina Vesela Czech Republic
23  Jiri Gross & Tereza Simackova Czech Republic
24  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
25  Jaroslaw Biernat & Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Maria-louise Hougesen Russia
27  Ignjat Filipovic & Paulina Doubravova Serbia
27  Marius Ilciukas & Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
29  Darius Razvan Seracin & Roxana Lucaciu Romania
30  Michal Sypien & Karolina Kaminska Poland
31  Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia
32  Matteo Annoscia & Alessia Gigli Switzerland
32  Karolis Staninas & Kamile Giedrikaite Lithuania
34  Bálint Temesvári & Paula Hude Croatia
35  Jakub Bil & Daria Stefanczyk Poland
35  Alessandro Cuoco & Naara Terenzani Switzerland
35  Marcin Kleist & Julia Bien Poland
35  Dominik Vodicka & Dita Halírova Czech Republic
39  Lukas Briza & Karolina Skrabankova Czech Republic
40  Petr Kotek & Viktorie Kuncova Czech Republic
40  Domagoj Sertic & Tena Selj Croatia
42  Vojtech Mohyla & Adela Sticova Czech Republic
42  Nikola Novak & Klara Adamova Czech Republic
42  Stefan Pinter & Paulína Gasparíkova Slovakia
42  Michal Stelmaszczyk & Dorota Kaczmarek Poland
46  Jan Babinec & Klara Vaníckova Czech Republic
47  Linus Foged & Signe Johansen Denmark
48  Wojciech Tomczak & Nikola Bogucka Poland

Round 1 (top 66)

49  Jan Chobot & Denisa Jarosova Czech Republic
50  Marek Figlár & Miriama Duplakova Slovakia
50  Jan Tomasek & Marketa Feiferova Czech Republic
52  Jakub Zarybnicky & Kristyna Porizkova Czech Republic
53  Casper Knudtzon & Josephine Knudtzon Denmark
53  Vitezslav Nosek & Martina Jerabkova Czech Republic
53  Matej Ocenasek & Eliska Koldova Czech Republic
56  Michal Polak & Adriana Dolezaova Czech Republic
57  Kamil Chmiel & Joanna Sawula Poland
58  Ilya Zonov & Vlada Mishina Russia
59  Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri & Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
60  Tomás Kronych & Tereza Stastná Czech Republic
60  Adam Zankel & Jolana Dragounova Czech Republic
62  Adam Kopacek & Gabriela Strialova Czech Republic
63  Adam Silbrnik & Veronika Baresova Czech Republic
64  Jakub Zdarsky & Irena Pacltova Czech Republic
65  Michal Mracek & Karolina Chladkova Czech Republic
66  Sven Paysen & Larissa Gessner Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}