Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Amateur RS Ballroom Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 November 2011

Amateur RS Ballroom Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Ivan Avdienko & Olga Styvrina Russia
2  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
3  Evgeniy Rannev & Natalya Potyushko Russia
4  Roman Shishkin & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
5  Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
6  Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
7  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [35] Egor Sidorov & Kseniya Tumaeva Russia
8  [33] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia
8  [20] Konstantin Solomatin & Daria Tarbeeva Russia
11  [18] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
12  [40] Konstantin Arkhipkine & Elizaveta Lukyanova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [39] Dmitriy Medelyaev & Darya Tkachenko Russia
13  [23] Nikita Anikeev & Viktoria Lynova Russia
15  [33] Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
15  [22] Andrey Belyaev & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
17  [37] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
17  [19] Nikolai Tarasov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
19  [17] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
20  [29] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
20  [15] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
22  [12] Aleksandr Suchkov & Darya Vetukhina Russia
22  Kirill Kepper & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
24  [10] Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
24  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
26  Vladislav Tsarev & Angelina Barkova Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

27  [38] Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
27  [22] Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
29  [21] Vitaliy Tarada & Anna Lebedeva Russia
30  Maksim Volkov & Anastasiya Klimenko Russia
31  [40] Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Sazonova Russia
31  [19] Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
31  [19] Nikita Shulbaev & Diana Afrosina Russia
34  Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
35  [17] Maksim Kunets & Diana Dvoryankina Russia
36  Vladislav Borisov & Anastasiya Propalova Russia
37  [14] Sergey Golovachev & Mariya Poltorak Russia
38  Dmitriy Fomin & Valeriya Tsovbun Russia
39  [30] Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
39  [12] Andrey Baklanov & Kseniya Saraeva Russia
41  [10] Ilya Gogolev & Mariya Scherbatykh Russia
42  Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
43  [8] Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
44  [32] Aleksey Kondyukov & Viktoriya Gashkova Russia
45  [37] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Yana Markina Russia
45  [6] Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russia
47  [5] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
48  [43] Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
48  [28] Aleksandr Zibanov & Tatyana Rumyantseva Russia
48  [2] Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia

Round 1 (top 70)

51  [25] Artem Burlak & Ekaterina Fokina Russia
52  [24] Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
52  Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
52  Andrey Scherbak & Ekaterina Savkina Russia
55  [23] Pavel Alekseev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
56  [22] Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
56  Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
58  [21] Aleksandr Shishlenkov & Mariya Makletsova Russia
58  Dmitriy Sychev & Svetlana Papina Russia
60  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Ela Lomovatskaya Russia
61  [17] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
62  Nikita Tychinin & Viktoriya Mazanova Russia
63  [11] Ilya Chetyrin & Anna Ostapenko Russia
64  Aleksey Mitryashin & Mariya Guseva Russia
65  [7] Dementiy Fedirko & Oksana Kononova Russia
66  Nikolay Bubnov & Ekaterina Lysykh Russia
67  [5] Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
68  Sergey Melnichenko & Natalya Polyakova Russia
69  [3] Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
70  Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}