Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Amateur RS Latin Friday, 25 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 November 2011

Amateur RS Latin Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Maksimilian Polosatov & Olga Khvesko Russia
2  Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russia
3  Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russia
4  Sergey Panchenko & Olga Kostyuchenko Russia
5  Artem Bubnov & Valeriya Kazakova Russia
6  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [28] Pavel Katunin & Aleksandra Lutsenko Russia
8  [40] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russia
9  [22] Eduard Akhunov & Diana Nasybullina Russia
10  [48] Daniil Lunyev & Victoria Nikulshina Russia
11  [18] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russia
12  [33] Andrey Gulnik & Diana Sharipova Russia

Quarter-final

13  [60] Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Mariya Sidlova Russia
13  [31] Adel Shangaraev & Veronika Nurieva Russia
15  [30] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
16  [45] Viktor Shkarivskiy & Darya Lopatina Russia
17  [48] Ilya Schegolev & Kseniya Lapkina Russia
17  [26] Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
19  [57] Aleksandr Panasyuk & Polina Lisechko Russia
19  [21] Sergey Erushov & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
21  [20] Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
22  Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russia
23  [17] Vladislav Moshanin & Diana Bykova Russia
24  [36] Egor Sidorov & Kseniya Tumaeva Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [53] Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
25  [29] Andrey Rosikov & Tatyana Ivanova Russia
25  [29] Nikolai Tarasov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
28  [50] Aleksey Logutov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
29  [26] Aleksey Korolev & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
30  [51] Ilya Kharlamov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russia
31  [22] Sergey Yurchenko & Olga Khokhlova Russia
32  [47] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
32  [20] Andrey Sviridov & Anna Babchenko Russia
34  [50] Evgeniy Oganesyan & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
34  [19] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
36  [38] Pavel Chekanov & Anna Yarovenko Russia
37  [51] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russia
37  [17] Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
39  [15] Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russia
39  [15] Vitaliy Tarada & Anna Lebedeva Russia
39  Danil Scherbakov & Anna Shukhovtseva Russia
42  [48] Vladislav Tsarev & Angelina Barkova Russia
42  [14] Sergey Chebyshev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaia Russia
44  [41] Maksim Kunets & Diana Dvoryankina Russia
45  [10] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
45  Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russia
47  [9] Georgiy Yarmak & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
48  Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russia

Round 2 (top 81)

49  [33] Stanislav Eremeev & Ekaterina Yakovenko Russia
50  Vyacheslav Saltykov & Evgeniya Shinkorenko Russia
51  [31] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
52  [48] Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
52  [30] Aleksandr Sviridov & Aleksandra Kachalova Russia
54  [44] Aleksandr Titkov & Anastasia Prokopieva Russia
55  [28] Danil Polnomochnykh & Anastasia Viniychuk Russia
56  [46] Andrey Larionov & Kseniya Mironova Russia
57  [25] Aleksey Kondyukov & Viktoriya Gashkova Russia
58  [23] Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
58  Dmitriy Koshechkin & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
60  [34] Nikita Lobach & Alena Yagodovskaya Russia
60  [20] Artem Kopylov & Anna Lopatina Russia
60  Vitaliy Egorov & Darya Senkova Russia
63  [19] Dmitriy Fomin & Valeriya Tsovbun Russia
64  [18] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
64  Aleksey Kostenkov & Evgeniya Novozhilova Russia
64  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russia
67  [17] Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
68  [16] Nikita Shulbaev & Diana Afrosina Russia
68  Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russia
68  Dmitriy Trushin & Kseniya Tulyakova Russia
71  [15] Aleksandr Zibanov & Tatyana Rumyantseva Russia
72  Maksim Spirin & Olga Yurasova Russia
73  [13] Vasiliy Glebov & Anastasia Melnikova Russia
74  [37] Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
75  [11] Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
76  [33] Vladislav Borisov & Anastasiya Propalova Russia
76  [10] Nikita Tychinin & Viktoriya Mazanova Russia
76  Aleksey Chadin & Farida Magomedova Russia
79  [7] Nikolay Dikanov & Eleonora Fadeeva Russia
80  [32] Aleksandr Bocharov & Darya Sokova Russia
81  [3] Aleksey Mitryashin & Mariya Guseva Russia

Round 1 (top 109)

82  Ivan Zhigalik & Anastasiya Bogacheva Russia
83  [27] Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
84  [26] Artem Skripko & Liliya Nedopekina Russia
84  Aleksandr Suchkov & Darya Vetukhina Russia
86  [25] Dementiy Fedirko & Oksana Kononova Russia
86  [25] Igor Guskov & Mariya Anurova Russia
86  Ivan Prikhodchenko & Kristina Zinchenko Russia
86  Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
90  [23] Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russia
90  Aleksandr Barsukov & Sofia Lipatova Russia
92  [22] Daniil Gressel & Marina Buturlina Russia
92  Vitaliy Perezhogin & Ekaterina Serbina Russia
94  [20] Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
94  Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Yana Markina Russia
96  Ruslan Ischuk & Natalya Naryshkina Russia
97  [18] Vitaliy Shevchenko & Anna Pershina Russia
98  Aleksandr Vedischev & Evgenia Zyrianova Russia
99  [15] Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Ela Lomovatskaya Russia
99  [15] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
99  Aleksandr Ezhov & Viktoriya Ludanova Russia
102  [13] Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
102  Egor Kartashov & Alesya Mamula Russia
104  Timur Akhmadiev & Darya Ischenko Russia
105  [10] Dmitriy Sychev & Svetlana Papina Russia
106  Aleksey Yuschenko & Evgeniya Manukovskaya Russia
107  [5] Nikolay Bubnov & Ekaterina Lysykh Russia
108  Roman Shcherbina & Anna Khomyakova Russia
109  [2] Dmitriy Yakushev & Yuliya Kanevskaya Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}