Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Amatur Open Ballroom Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 November 2011

Amatur Open Ballroom Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Denmark
2  Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Poland
3  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
4  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
5  Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Denmark
6  Mikhail Nikolaev & Kseniya Kireeva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [54] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russia
7  [18] Aleksey Tsarev & Veronika Titova Russia
9  [17] Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Byelorussia
10  [51] Alexey Ivanov & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
11  [14] Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
12  [12] Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Russia
12  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia

Quarter-final

14  [58] Yuriy Afonin & Svetlana Vinogradova Russia
15  [29] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
16  [65] Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia
16  [25] Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
18  [68] Ilya Chernyakov & Alina Sokolova Russia
19  [22] Aleksey Yakimenko & Irina Zuykova Russia
20  [46] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
21  [15] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
22  [67] Evgeniy Rannev & Natalya Potyushko Russia
22  [14] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russia
24  Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
25  [4] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia

Round 3 (top 46)

26  [63] Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russia
26  [33] Ivan Avdienko & Olga Styvrina Russia
28  [58] Andrey Krupskiy & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
29  [27] Konstantin Poliakov & Yana Zaytseva Russia
30  Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
31  [58] Roman Shishkin & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
31  [23] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia
33  [21] Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
34  [52] Konstantin Solomatin & Daria Tarbeeva Russia
35  [19] Alexandr Tsyganov & Ekaterina Prokofieva Russia
36  [18] Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
36  Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
38  Evgeniy Grinin & Olga Morozova Russia
39  [15] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
40  Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
41  [44] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
41  [13] Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russia
43  [12] Vladimir Zverev & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
44  [51] Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russia
45  [9] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
46  [47] Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Yuliya Belova Russia

Round 2 (top 82)

47  [37] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
47  [37] Sergey Yuzhilkin & Irina Shkatova Russia
47  Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
50  Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Alina Ivanova Russia
51  [35] Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
52  [54] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russia
52  [31] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
54  Aleksandr Tokarev & Irina Chureeva Russia
55  [29] Petr Gorbienko & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
55  [29] Vasiliy Kozlov & Mariya Chernova Russia
55  Maksim Zimin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
58  [45] Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
59  [44] Sergey Golovachev & Mariya Poltorak Russia
59  [25] Erik Nasybullin & Elena Shulipa Russia
61  [24] Kirill Banatin & Anastasiya Nyrkova Russia
62  Andrey Fetisov & Alena Stadnik Russia
63  [40] Nikita Shulbaev & Diana Afrosina Russia
63  [21] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
65  [20] Artem Novikov & Yulia Dragina Russia
65  [20] Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
65  Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
65  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Polina Lisechko Russia
69  [19] Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
69  [19] Andrey Shmatov & Ekaterina Khomyakova Russia
69  Artem Dyakonov & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
72  Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Polina Merkelova Russia
73  [14] Ilya Bronitskiy & Ekaterina Shalaeva Russia
73  [14] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Yana Markina Russia
73  Vladislav Borisov & Anastasiya Propalova Russia
76  [9] Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
76  Aleksandr Bogomol & Anna Romanova Russia
76  Boris Sorokin & Regina Malova Russia
79  [34] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
79  [8] Andrey Polnarev & Valeria Aryku Russia
81  [7] Andrey Scherbak & Ekaterina Savkina Russia
82  [34] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russia

Round 1 (top 121)

83  [33] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
84  [32] Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
84  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
86  Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russia
87  [30] Ilya Gorkin & Evgeniya Sechko Russia
88  Yuriy Kharlamov & Inna Korobova Russia
89  [27] Ilya Gogolev & Mariya Scherbatykh Russia
90  [26] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
90  Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
90  Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
93  [25] Aleksey Kondyukov & Viktoriya Gashkova Russia
94  [24] Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russia
94  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
96  Aleksander Sokolov & Aleksandra Afonskaya Russia
97  [19] Aleksey Yarygin & Ksenia Motovilova Russia
98  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
99  [17] Arseniy Besedin & Olga Pakhomova Russia
100  [16] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
100  Dmitriy Mikaya & Olga Kireeva Russia
102  [15] Dmitriy Shokhin & Yuliya Radaeva Russia
102  Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
104  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russia
105  [13] Pavel Alekseev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
106  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Ela Lomovatskaya Russia
107  [11] Dmitriy Fomin & Valeriya Tsovbun Russia
108  [10] Ivan Kovalev & Diana Shmidt Russia
108  Aleksandr Emelin & Tatyana Konivets Russia
108  Dmitriy Kislov & Eva Yakubovskaya Russia
111  [9] Andrey Fedotov & Irina Bolokhova Russia
111  Ilya Zubko & Darya Chernyshova Russia
113  [8] Oleg Maksimov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
114  Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
115  [3] Denis Perepelkin & Svetlana Klimacheva Russia
115  Sergey Tkach & Galina Volgach Russia
117  [2] Timofej Demihov & Darija Barabanova Russia
117  [2] Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
117  Ruslan Ischuk & Natalya Naryshkina Russia
120  Valeriy Golub & Tatyana Mayorova Russia
120  Artem Tyufyakov & Olga Loenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}