Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Junior II Open Latin Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 November 2011

Junior II Open Latin Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Nikita Pavlov & Dariya Palyey Russia
2  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
3  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russia
4  Stepan Mikhaylov & Svetlana Ivanova Russia
5  Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russia
6  Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [58] Gleb Batsmanov & Darya Nelina Russia
7  [24] Timofey Savchuk & Maria Ananeva Russia
7  [24] Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russia
10  [41] Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russia
10  [23] Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russia
12  [61] Ilya Gavryukhin & Kristina Garifullina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [36] Rostislav Dzidzoev & Milena Barabanova Russia
14  [56] Sardar Dzhamalov & Anastasiya Sorokina Russia
15  [29] Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russia
16  [58] Nikita Murzin & Natalya Kanfer Russia
17  [24] Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russia
18  [41] Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Russia
19  [20] Vyacheslav Pryazhnikov & Yuliya Gerasimenko Russia
20  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
21  [15] Artem Sorokin & Mariya Efimova Russia
22  Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Russia
23  [7] Sergey Shusharin & Ekaterina Eliseykina Russia
24  [37] Aleksey Ermilov & Ekaterina Bondareva Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [34] Sergey Vlasov & Alena Kaftannikova Russia
26  [49] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
27  [28] Artiom Yarovoy & Mariya Oblakova Russia
28  Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russia
29  [25] Aleksandr Galkin & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
29  Ruslan Malov & Elvira Kholodenina Russia
31  [37] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
31  [23] Bogdan Petukhov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
33  [21] Aleksey Ryzhkov & Olga Korzhakova Russia
34  [20] Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
34  Viktor Shiryaev & Dina Zyablova Russia
36  [36] Petr Kulikov & Svetlana Senko Russia
37  [40] Maksim Motyshen & Oksana Motyshen Russia
37  [18] Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
39  [42] Ilya Kulakov & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
39  [16] Ilkin Dadashov & Sofiya Mokhova Russia
41  [14] Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
42  [47] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
43  [12] Vladislav Lupandin & Anna Kriukova Russia
44  Anton Burkalev & Milana Gerimsultanova Russia
45  [7] Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
45  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Petrova Russia
47  [6] Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
48  [35] Aleksandr Kurbatov & Darya Shamenova Russia

Round 1 (top 92)

49  [32] Mikhail Schukin & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
50  Vladislav Skorikov & Irina Klochanova Russia
51  [28] Maksim Vlaschentsev & Yuliya Pavlova Russia
52  [27] Georgiy Koshechkin & Olga Surovtseva Russia
52  Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
52  Artem Savenkov & Anna Romankova Russia
55  [25] Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
56  Konstantin Moskvin & Kseniya Pereverdieva Russia
57  [22] Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
58  [21] Aleksandr Chirkov & Olga Kosareva Russia
58  Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Kashapova Russia
60  Andrey Fedchenko & Yuliya Kirichenko Russia
61  [19] Kirill Zaytsev & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Russia
61  Ilya Vasilevskiy & Mariya Ermolaeva Russia
63  [18] Yanis Olifirenko & Liya Mamukhova Russia
63  Ilya Ivanov & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
65  [17] Gleb Vasilev & Olga Ustinova Russia
65  Igor Tormyshov & Anastasiya Podolskaya Russia
67  [16] Maksim Lobachev & Polina Soloveva Russia
67  [16] Nikita Perminov & Marina Bogdanova Russia
67  [16] Yaroslav Sergan & Daria Ustiuzanina Russia
67  Ivan Sviridov & Anastasiya Kadkina Russia
67  Denis Utekhin & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
72  [15] Sergey Firsov & Nadezhda Druzhkova Russia
72  [15] Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
72  Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russia
72  Konstantin Fuchizhi & Darya Semina Russia
76  [14] Pavel Yankov & Kseniya Golovina Russia
76  Dmitri Oleynikov & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
78  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Valeriya Chernova Russia
79  [8] Vladimir Zudilin & Rezeda Izmaylova Russia
80  [7] Aleksey Nechiporuk & Anastasiya Petrunina Russia
80  Nikolay Gaprindashvili & Kseniya Alieva Russia
82  Vladislav Mukhin & Sofya Savenkova Russia
83  [5] Roman Chechetkin & Lyubov Silanteva Russia
84  [4] Oleg Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Russia
84  Kirill Dotsenko & Diana Didenko Russia
86  Danil Stankovich & Kristina Medzhidova Russia
87  [2] Pavel Sipko & Dina Zykova Russia
87  Mikhail Podkopaev & Izabella Vardanova Russia
89  [1] Daniil Kiselev & Kristina Drinchich Russia
89  [1] Daniil Ossipov & Elena Antonova Russia
89  Nikolay Smirnov & Tatyana Sherstneva Russia
92  Pavel Starostin & Valeriya Voroshilova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}