Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Junior RS Ballroom Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 November 2011

Junior RS Ballroom Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russia
2  Ilya Popov & Sofya Afanaseva Russia
3  Daniel Kharun & Lyubov Kukharenko Russia
4  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
5  Georgiy Mokhov & Yuta Krupnova Russia
6  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
7  Artem Tarasov & Anna Podmarkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [37] Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia
8  [29] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
8  [17] Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russia
11  [16] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
12  [26] Pavel Sipko & Dina Zykova Russia
13  [5] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
14  [44] Denis Dubov & Svetlana Zhukova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [23] Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Russia
16  [24] Artem Makarov & Alisa Kostyuk Russia
17  [18] Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russia
18  [34] Nikita Laptev & Darya Dormidontova Russia
18  [14] Ruslan Malov & Elvira Kholodenina Russia
20  [13] Aleksey Leontev & Evgeniya Gugushvilli Russia
20  Vladimir Shashkin & Yuliya Lukyanova Russia
22  Ilya Ivanov & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
23  [10] Anton Erofeev & Marija Mukhina Russia
24  [27] Nikita Fedotov & Aleksandra Skorodskaya Russia
24  [9] Yanis Olifirenko & Liya Mamukhova Russia
26  Artem Panchenko & Elina Shaposhnikova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

27  [21] Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
28  Aleksandr Galkin & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
29  [32] Andrey Knauer & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
29  [19] Kirill Brezhnev & Polina Igoshina Russia
29  [19] Ilya Kulakov & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
32  [18] Aleksandr Kosarev & Arina Guseva Russia
32  Artem Tikhonravov & Diana Kertova Russia
34  [33] Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
34  [17] Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Kashapova Russia
36  [16] Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russia
36  Ivan Bokov & Anna Cherdakova Russia
38  [15] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
38  Vladislav Mukhin & Sofya Savenkova Russia
38  Igor Tormyshov & Anastasiya Podolskaya Russia
41  [36] Maksim Vlaschentsev & Yuliya Pavlova Russia
41  [14] Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Russia
43  [11] Vladimir Zayakin & Anna Pavlova Russia
44  Maksim Averkin & Polina Artemova Russia
45  [9] Evgeniy Smirnov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
45  Daniil Miroshnichenko & Aleksandra Basova Russia
47  [6] Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia
48  Mikhail Usachev & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russia

Round 1 (top 95)

49  [26] Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
50  [24] Ivan Sviridov & Anastasiya Kadkina Russia
50  Maksim Petrusenko & Mariya Suvorova Russia
52  [23] Konstantin Moskvin & Kseniya Pereverdieva Russia
52  Vitaliy Romanov & Darya Popova Russia
52  Ilya Zaykin & Dana Makarova Russia
55  [22] Dmitri Oleynikov & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
55  Anton Novikov & Marina Razinkova Russia
57  [21] Mikhail Podkopaev & Izabella Vardanova Russia
57  Mikhail Egorov & Viktoriya Kalanzhiy Russia
59  [20] Vladislav Skorikov & Irina Klochanova Russia
60  [19] Mikhail Sinkevich & Anastasiya Mishina Russia
60  [19] Pavel Yankov & Kseniya Golovina Russia
60  Efrem Nevzorov & Mariya Volchenkova Russia
60  Bogdan Petukhov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
60  Danil Stankovich & Kristina Medzhidova Russia
65  [18] Kirill Atamanyuk & Anna Morenova Russia
66  Nikita Ladygin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
67  [16] Maksim Aksenov & Valeriya Kotikova Russia
68  [15] Aleksandr Barulin & Ekaterina Mironova Russia
68  Vladislav Kevrolikin & Anna Shushanacheva Russia
68  Nikita Perminov & Marina Bogdanova Russia
71  [14] Aleksey Lukyanenko & Ekaterina Kostyuk Russia
71  [14] Ilya Punegov & Anastasiya Gladkaya Russia
71  Kirill Dotsenko & Diana Didenko Russia
71  Pavel Savochkin & Anna Soloduhina Russia
75  [13] Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
75  Maxsim Morskoy & Mariya Gegner Russia
77  [11] Aleksandr Razuvaev & Alena Karpeeva Russia
77  Vladimir Zudilin & Rezeda Izmaylova Russia
79  [10] Daniil Vetrov & Elena Gudkova Russia
79  Aleksey Nechiporuk & Anastasiya Petrunina Russia
81  [9] Artem Loginov & Darya Balyatina Russia
81  Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
83  [8] Oleg Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Russia
83  Borislav Kryzhanovskiy & Mariya Semaykina Russia
85  [5] Ruslan Gilmanov & Regina Mun Russia
86  Vasiliy Kryukov & Dinara Gaynullina Russia
87  [2] Vsevolod Kulagin & Irina Kanakhina Russia
88  [1] Sergey Kuznetsov & Mariya Pisareva Russia
88  Andrey Beseda & Evgeniya Zaytseva Russia
88  Andrey Kuznetsov & Yuliya Zuykova Russia
91  Vladislav Agafonov & Anastasiya Zyumchenko Russia
91  Konstantin Barinov & Ekaterina Stepantsova Russia
91  Vladimir Mirzaev & Karina Tagirova Russia
91  Stanislav Svede-Shvets & Varvara Radaeva Russia
91  Kirill Trutnev & Anastasiya Ikonnikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}