Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Junior RS Latin Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 November 2011

Junior RS Latin Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russia
2  Vladislav Nikishin & Angelina Rodina Russia
3  Vyacheslav Pastukhov & Mariya Marmuleva Russia
4  Aleksandr Galkin & Ekaterina Isakova Russia
5  Maxim Chirikov & Anastasiya Melchinskaya Russia
6  Konstantin Svechkar & Alina Ivanilova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [22] Ilya Golovchenko & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russia
8  [30] Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russia
9  [20] Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Petrova Russia
10  [31] Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russia
11  [11] Mikhail Schukin & Viktoriya Naryzhnykh Russia
12  [27] Nikita Murzin & Natalya Kanfer Russia
13  [6] Maksim Aksenov & Valeriya Kotikova Russia

Quarter-final

14  [41] Konstantin Moskvin & Kseniya Pereverdieva Russia
15  [25] Daniel Kharun & Lyubov Kukharenko Russia
16  [51] Aleksandr Zakharov & Yana Rutkovskaya Russia
16  [24] Ilya Kulakov & Karina Nikolaeva Russia
18  [30] Aleksandr Ivanov & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
19  [49] Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russia
19  [21] Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Russia
21  [20] Georgiy Mokhov & Yuta Krupnova Russia
22  [37] Kirill Zaytsev & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Russia
23  [15] Igor Tormyshov & Anastasiya Podolskaya Russia
24  [29] Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russia
25  [10] Dmitriy Meyzer & Elena Dnischenko Russia

Round 3 (top 47)

26  [39] Bogdan Petukhov & Leyla Akberdieva Russia
27  [22] Petr Kulikov & Svetlana Senko Russia
27  Aleksey Serzhantov & Sofya Vilkova Russia
29  [35] Maksim Lavrikov & Darya Kashapova Russia
29  [21] Georgiy Koshechkin & Olga Surovtseva Russia
29  [21] Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
29  Ilya Krutaynis & Violetta Piskun Russia
33  [20] Sergey Tkachenko & Anastasiya Volostnykh Russia
34  [34] Aleksey Leontev & Evgeniya Gugushvilli Russia
35  [17] Aleksandr Kosarev & Arina Guseva Russia
35  Nikita Perminov & Marina Bogdanova Russia
37  [16] Artem Savenkov & Anna Romankova Russia
38  [31] Anton Melnikov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russia
39  [14] Artem Tikhonravov & Diana Kertova Russia
40  [36] Vladislav Skorikov & Irina Klochanova Russia
40  [32] Pavel Savochkin & Anna Soloduhina Russia
40  [13] Artem Abazin & Yuliya Pankina Russia
40  [13] Artem Panchenko & Elina Shaposhnikova Russia
40  Artur Makedon & Yuliya Tarasova Russia
45  [36] Nikita Fedotov & Aleksandra Skorodskaya Russia
45  [10] Oleg Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Russia
47  [4] Denis Chesnokov & Alesya Volodina Russia

Round 2 (top 80)

48  [30] Andrey Knauer & Anastasiya Mikhaleva Russia
48  Ivan Bokov & Anna Cherdakova Russia
50  [29] Ilya Ivanov & Anastasiya Petrova Russia
50  Dmitriy Lakhin & Yana Rozhnova Russia
50  Vladimir Zudilin & Rezeda Izmaylova Russia
53  [28] Artem Bondin & Darya Filimonova Russia
54  Yaroslav Sergan & Daria Ustiuzanina Russia
55  [33] Aleksey Nechiporuk & Anastasiya Petrunina Russia
55  [26] Ivan Sviridov & Anastasiya Kadkina Russia
57  [25] Nikita Allyanov & Aleksandra Shuyanova Russia
57  [25] Evgeniy Smirnov & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
57  Artem Loginov & Darya Balyatina Russia
60  [43] Pavel Yankov & Kseniya Golovina Russia
61  [37] Artem Tarasov & Anna Podmarkova Russia
61  [23] Maksim Petrusenko & Mariya Suvorova Russia
63  [36] Vladimir Shashkin & Yuliya Lukyanova Russia
63  [22] Ildar Kayumov & Yuliya Schegolikhina Russia
65  [19] David Lisovenko & Darya Dyakova Russia
65  Anton Novikov & Marina Razinkova Russia
67  [17] Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russia
68  [32] Vladimir Zayakin & Anna Pavlova Russia
68  [16] Yanis Olifirenko & Liya Mamukhova Russia
70  [30] Aleksey Gladilin & Kseniya Zavyalova Russia
71  [14] Kirill Seleznev & Elizaveta Psareva Russia
71  Dmitri Oleynikov & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
73  [13] Nikita Ladygin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
74  [37] Denis Utekhin & Anastasiya Rybina Russia
75  [30] Dmitriy Chertov & Ekaterina Shevlyakova Russia
75  [11] Vladislav Kevrolikin & Anna Shushanacheva Russia
77  [10] Kirill Dotsenko & Diana Didenko Russia
78  [32] Maksim Averkin & Polina Artemova Russia
79  [6] Dmitriy Pryamichkin & Valeriya Suvorova Russia
80  Vladislav Mukhin & Sofya Savenkova Russia

Round 1 (top 106)

81  [29] Nikita Laptev & Darya Dormidontova Russia
81  [29] Aleksandr Razuvaev & Alena Karpeeva Russia
81  [29] Maksim Vlaschentsev & Yuliya Pavlova Russia
81  Maxsim Morskoy & Mariya Gegner Russia
81  Pavel Sipko & Dina Zykova Russia
86  [28] Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Russia
86  Vitaliy Romanov & Darya Popova Russia
88  [24] Ilya Punegov & Anastasiya Gladkaya Russia
88  Sergey Kuznetsov & Mariya Pisareva Russia
88  Daniil Vetrov & Elena Gudkova Russia
91  [23] Iskander Khabibullin & Rezeda Zaynutdinova Russia
92  Vasiliy Kryukov & Dinara Gaynullina Russia
93  [19] Nikita Kuleznev & Olga Zelyanina Russia
93  [19] Mikhail Podkopaev & Izabella Vardanova Russia
93  Ilya Buturlin & Darya Dvornikova Russia
96  Vladislav Agafonov & Anastasiya Zyumchenko Russia
97  [16] Konstantin Barinov & Ekaterina Stepantsova Russia
98  [15] Mikhail Sinkevich & Anastasiya Mishina Russia
98  Ruslan Gilmanov & Regina Mun Russia
100  Nikolay Smirnov & Tatyana Sherstneva Russia
101  [12] Yakov Nabiev & Vitalina Volkonitina Russia
102  Vyacheslav Chumakov & Elizaveta Grankina Russia
103  [9] Vsevolod Kulagin & Irina Kanakhina Russia
103  Kirill Mityakin & Anastasiya Chernova Russia
105  [8] Kirill Trutnev & Anastasiya Ikonnikova Russia
106  Andrey Kuznetsov & Yuliya Zuykova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}