Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Juvenile Open Combi Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 November 2011

Juvenile Open Combi Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Leon Istratiy & Elizaveta Vikulova Russia
2  Aleksandr Tolchaev & Feya Andryuschenko Russia
3  Timofey Dushutin & Anastasiya Plastinina Russia
4  German Pugachev & Aleksandra Konnova Russia
5  Danila Tikhomirov & Darya Eremina Russia
6  Nikolay Gromoglasov & Alina Klimenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [20] Aleksey Kushnarev & Eleonora Galvides Russia
8  [43] Matvey Sevridov & Olesya Zarubina Russia
9  [9] Ruslan Ibragimov & Anastasiya Sedmova Russia
10  [33] Aleksey Serdyuk & Anastasiya Dudko Russia
11  [7] Roman Agafonov & Margarita Sokolova Russia
12  [47] Maksim Scherbakov & Stefaniya Funda Russia

Quarter-final

13  [27] Roman Teryaev & Darya Gorbunova Russia
14  [45] Denis Kayukov & Aleksandra Glupanova Russia
15  [19] Timofey Matveenkov & Mariya Slobodchik Russia
16  Ilya Zubenko & Arina Matasar Russia
17  [13] Egor Korolkov & Kseniya Orlik Russia
18  [40] Anton Chornobay & Elina Fakhretdinova Russia
19  [6] Ivan Geraskin & Arina Panfilova Russia
20  [5] Kirill Efremenko & Elizaveta Kharinova Russia
20  Aleksey Komissarov & Elizaveta Ulyanova Russia
22  [38] Danila Abrosin & Irina Bakhaeva Russia
23  [2] Semen Goldobin & Diana Gasheva Russia
24  [33] Andrey Nishpal & Diana Li Russia

Round 1 (top 43)

25  [22] Nikita Tersman & Viktoriya Strunnikova Russia
25  Stepan Nazolin & Mariya Lyubovenko Russia
27  [21] Pavel Dubasov & Polina Popova Russia
27  Ilya Mitin & Olga Lapko Russia
29  [20] Egor Karpenko & Polina Romanova Russia
30  Dmitriy Khokhlov & Anastasiya Solomatina Russia
31  [17] Artem Serdyukov & Mariya Barbashinova Russia
32  Mikhail Rudakov & Darya Smirnova Russia
33  [15] Iosif Chemiya & Anna Nikolaeva Russia
33  Valeriy Badikov & Arina Berezhnova Russia
35  [14] Vladimir Kuznetsov & Polina Yurova Russia
36  [11] Artem Bagdasaryan & Kristina Sargsyan Russia
36  Danila Ivanchikov & Svetlana Chekhonadskikh Russia
38  Artur Adamkovich & Marina Medvedeva Russia
39  [9] Petr Kozolupenko & Elizaveta Yudina Russia
40  [8] Nikita Shalaevskikh & Eleonora Khaschanova Russia
40  Ruslan Sadykov & Anna Dichenko Russia
40  Daniil Tylyk & Mariya Kunakova Russia
43  [7] Aleksandr Borovkov & Aleksandra Kochetkova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}