Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Youth Open Ballroom Friday, 25 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 November 2011

Youth Open Ballroom Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russia
2  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lithuania
3  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russia
4  Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
5  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russia
6  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [29] Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
8  [67] Aleksandr Klimkin & Tatyana Zhilkina Russia
9  [16] Valentin Pozdnyakov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
10  [42] Viktor Ponomarenko & Kseniya Baskova Russia
11  [11] Vladimir Zemskov & Natalya Ermakova Russia
12  [34] Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [32] Roman Shishkin & Viktoriya Bavykina Russia
14  [53] Egor Sidorov & Kseniya Tumaeva Russia
15  [27] Kirill Kepper & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
16  [56] Mikhail Zloschastev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
16  [26] Maksim Zimin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
16  Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
19  [24] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
20  [51] Aleksandr Tokarev & Irina Chureeva Russia
21  [19] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
22  Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
23  [15] Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
24  [67] Ilya Sukhonosov & Yana Demina Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [34] Dmitriy Stepantsov & Ekaterina Senkova Russia
26  Nikolay Reutov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
27  [32] Vladimir Polikarpov & Irina Lashmanova Russia
28  [62] Evgeniy Kobelev & Aleksandra Sadchenko Russia
29  [26] Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russia
30  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
31  [22] Pavel Schetinin & Olga Shalashova Russia
32  [54] Andrey Belyaev & Viktoriya Andreeva Russia
32  [21] Andrey Krupskiy & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
34  Vitaliy Tarada & Anna Lebedeva Russia
35  [19] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Polina Merkelova Russia
36  [53] Sergey Golovachev & Mariya Poltorak Russia
37  [15] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Alina Ivanova Russia
38  [11] Ilya Bronitskiy & Ekaterina Shalaeva Russia
38  Mikhail Avramenko & Inna Fedeneva Russia
40  [10] Artem Dyakonov & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
40  Maksim Volkov & Anastasiya Klimenko Russia
42  Aleksandr Buskin & Elina Drobachevskaya Russia
43  [6] Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
44  [40] Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russia
44  [5] Nugzari Razmadze & Anastasiya Redkina Russia
44  Artem Toporov & Margarita Myagkova Russia
47  [46] Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
47  [4] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia

Round 1 (top 68)

49  [37] Yuriy Kharlamov & Inna Korobova Russia
50  Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
51  [33] Vladislav Borisov & Anastasiya Propalova Russia
52  Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russia
53  [29] Dmitriy Karmazin & Mariya Gusmanova Russia
53  [29] Aleksandr Stupin & Mariya Gryzunova Russia
53  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Ela Lomovatskaya Russia
53  Andrey Scherbak & Ekaterina Savkina Russia
57  [26] Dmitriy Fomin & Valeriya Tsovbun Russia
58  Roman Pulman & Tatyana Shorygyna Russia
59  [23] Maksim Kunets & Diana Dvoryankina Russia
59  Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
61  [21] Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Darya Zobova Russia
61  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
63  [19] Andrey Uralov & Darya Balashova Russia
64  Nikita Osyanov & Mayya Chernikova Russia
65  [17] Anton Elizarov & Alisa Lyakhovaya Russia
66  [14] Vladimir Rybkin & Viktoriya Scheglova Russia
66  Dmitriy Kislov & Eva Yakubovskaya Russia
68  Artem Tyufyakov & Olga Loenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}