Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Youth Open Latin Friday, 25 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm - 2011
Russia - Moscow Friday, 25 November 2011

Youth Open Latin Friday, 25 November 2011

Final

1  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russia
2  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
3  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russia
4  Aleksey Dolgushin & Anastasiya Mashtakova Russia
5  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
6  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [35] Leonid Khozhaynov & Alina Mekhraban Russia
8  [54] Roman Tormashev & Anastasiya Alekhina Russia
9  [48] Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
9  [21] Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
11  [17] Aleksey Logutov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
12  [63] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
12  [11] Egor Sidorov & Kseniya Tumaeva Russia

Quarter-final

14  [56] Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russia
15  [65] Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Russia
15  [30] Aleksandr Mikhalkov & Ekaterina Ulyanova Russia
15  [30] Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Mariya Sidlova Russia
18  Viktor Shkarivskiy & Darya Lopatina Russia
19  [43] Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
19  [22] Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russia
19  [22] Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
22  [37] Kirill Kalmykov & Karina Pestova Russia
22  [21] Aleksey Potapov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
24  Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
25  [15] Evgeniy Oganesyan & Kseniya Tolokolnikova Russia
26  [45] Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russia

Round 2 (top 49)

27  [35] Aleksey Korolev & Yuliya Skalaba Russia
27  [35] Georgiy Zhmaev & Viktoriya Zaburdaeva Russia
27  Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russia
30  Aleksey Beshanov & Darya Dozorova Russia
31  [33] Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russia
32  [60] Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russia
33  [28] Dmitriy Aronov & Sofia Tarkhanova Byelorussia
34  [24] Vladimir Filimontsev & Ekaterina Semenova Russia
34  Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russia
36  [22] Georgiy Yarmak & Aleksandra Lokteva Russia
36  Aleksandr Sviridov & Aleksandra Kachalova Russia
38  Pavel Lysyy & Elena Malysheva Russia
39  [20] Danil Scherbakov & Anna Shukhovtseva Russia
40  Dmitriy Blinov & Olesya Sheveleva Russia
41  [18] Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russia
42  [47] Maksim Kunets & Diana Dvoryankina Russia
43  [14] Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
43  [14] Aleksandr Lovrich & Milyana Lovrich Russia
43  Nikolay Reutov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russia
46  Vladislav Fefelov & Viktoriya Polovinkina Russia
47  [10] Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russia
48  [51] Dmitriy Karmazin & Mariya Gusmanova Russia
49  [4] Aleksey Zakharin & Elena Krivosheeva Russia

Round 1 (top 72)

50  Aleksandr Lopatin & Anastasiya Gornak Russia
51  [42] Nikita Grigorevskij & Anastasiya Baykaeva Russia
51  Oleg Korepov & Veronika Rudaya Russia
53  [40] Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
54  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russia
55  [37] Artem Mironov & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
56  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Polina Nagikh Russia
57  [35] Aleksandr Fedoseev & Anna Anufrieva Russia
58  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russia
59  [29] Nikolay Dikanov & Eleonora Fadeeva Russia
60  Ivan Zhigalik & Anastasiya Bogacheva Russia
61  [24] Vyacheslav Molev & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
61  Ilya Gordeev & Yuliya Olenich Russia
63  [20] Dmitriy Fomin & Valeriya Tsovbun Russia
64  Yuriy Kharlamov & Inna Korobova Russia
65  [17] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russia
66  [14] Nugzari Razmadze & Anastasiya Redkina Russia
66  Daniil Gressel & Marina Buturlina Russia
68  Aleksandr Vedischev & Evgenia Zyrianova Russia
69  [8] Aleksey Drudskiy & Nadezhda Ogneva Russia
70  Ilya Papin & Kseniya Galkina Russia
71  [6] Dmitriy Tsitsiashvili & Anastasiya Stasenkova Russia
71  Artem Tyufyakov & Olga Loenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}