Results from Rhythm 2007 - Adult Open Latin Saturday, 24 November 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2007
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 24 November 2007

Adult Open Latin Saturday, 24 November 2007

Final

1  Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russia
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
3  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
4  Dmitriy Sorokin & Nataliya Burmistrova Russia
5  Andrei Kiselev & Alena Bozhanova Russia
6  Fedor Polyanskiy & Anastasia Gorbonosova Russia
7  Aleksandr Ilinykh & Anna Afonenkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russia
9  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russia
10  Sergey Savitskiy & Irina Pechenova Russia
11  Anton Baurov & Maria Bakumets Russia
12  Ruslan Ramazanov & Natalia Adam Russia

Quarter-final

13  Filipp Brykov & Olga Tarassova Russia
13  Igor Popov & Tatiana Volkova Russia
15  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
16  Vitaliy Didenko & Darya Shelestova Russia
17  Igor Gorokhov & Angelina Sergeeva Russia
18  Evgeniy Chigirev & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
19  Alexander Mordvintsev & Anna Buglova Russia
20  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
21  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
22  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
22  Dmitriy Svetlichnyy & Karina Galustyan Russia
24  Vladimir Fetisov & Farida Galieva Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Aleksey Boychenko & Elena Klepikova Russia
26  Nikolay Fanagin & Yuliya Kotsenko Russia
27  Andrei Akatov & Lyubov Ignateva Russia
27  Aleksandr Nikushin & Natalya Velikaya Russia
29  Vasily Ermakov & Alina Sysoeva Russia
30  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Kseniya Miusova Russia
31  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russia
31  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
31  Anton Teplykh & Irina Samoylova Russia
31  Dmitri Vorobev & Kristina Dinovets Russia
35  Stanislav Galper & Elena Minchenko Russia
36  Eduard Zhigurt & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
37  Arsen Agamalian & Oksana Vasileva Russia
37  Aleksander Sokolov & Elena Poushnya Russia
39  Artem Semerenko & Tatiana Kotelnikova Russia
40  Aleksey Birman & Aleksandra Demina Russia
40  Pavel Malov & Darya Pimenova Russia
40  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Russia
43  Zakhar Khodakov & Ekaterina Grebenkova Russia
43  Andrey Stadnichenko & Svetlana Bakina Russia
45  Ruslan Akolupin & Anna Akimushkina Russia
46  Aleksandr Frolov & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
47  Pavel Shishov & Anastasiya Yaremenko Russia
48  Yan Diordiev & Darya Shelyganova Russia

Round 1 (top 97)

49  Ivan Raditsa & Evgeniya Samoylova Russia
50  Andrey Anurov & Ulyana Maslovskaya Russia
50  Dmitriy Bodrov & Anna Lapteva Russia
50  Denis Bragin & Ekaterina Luneva Russia
50  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia
50  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
55  Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russia
55  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russia
55  Pavel Goniukov & Ekaterina Shepeleva Russia
55  Vasiliy Zhuravel & Irina Syrovatko Russia
59  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
59  Ilya Pravdivtsev & Natalya Plaksina Russia
61  Aleksiei Fateev & Anna Krymskaya Russia
62  Artem Gorelov & Anastasiya Volchkova Russia
62  Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russia
62  Nikita Volkov & Anastasia Belousova Russia
65  Yan Shmidt & Marina Bisiuk Russia
66  Vadim Pavlenko & Irina Rogozina Russia
67  Aleksey Chinenov & Irina Ulyanova Russia
67  Dmitri Syzrantsev & Alena Syzrantseva (aka Strelkova) Russia
69  Eldar Zeinalogli & Tamara Prochnova Russia
70  Nikolai Gumeniuk & Julia Rakhimova Russia
70  Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Russia
72  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russia
73  Dmitry Rudnev & Evgenia Dokuchaeva Russia
74  Nikita Yurganov & Natalya Bibikova Russia
75  Igor Cheldiev & Anastasiya Cherkalina Russia
75  Mikhail Kamarda & Valeriya Kachalko Kyrgistan
75  Denis Miroshnichenko & Angelina Kuryshova Russia
75  Vasiliy Peshekhodko & Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russia
79  Aleksandr Makarov & Yuliya Morozova Russia
79  Viktor Vechtomov & Darya Egorova Russia
81  Dmitriy Badovskiy & Ekaterina Melnikova Russia
81  Pavel Katunin & Ekaterina Kalinkina Russia
83  Arman Saakyan & Olga Shchedrova Russia
83  Aleksandr Sharov & Larisa Sharova Russia
83  Aleksandr Sorokyn & Olga Vyshnyakova Russia
86  Sergey Galagan & Julia Abdulkina Russia
86  Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russia
86  Daniil Kupinskiy & Yuliya Katruk Russia
86  Nikita Podlipenskiy & Nataliya Ivanova Russia
90  Pavel Balashov & Anna Alexandrova Russia
90  Ilya Medved & Anna Kolosova Russia
92  Vladimir Belokobylsky & Olesia Rogach Russia
92  Aleksey Kudinov & Mariya Kulagina Russia
92  Andrey Olgomets & Maria Kniazkova Russia
95  Roman Gavrilin & Margarita Izmer Russia
95  Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Russia
95  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}