Results from Rhythm 2013 - Amateur Latin STSR Rating Saturday, 23 November 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2013
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 23 November 2013

Amateur Latin STSR Rating Saturday, 23 November 2013

Final

1  Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russia
2  Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russia
3  Dmitry Sorokin & Mariya Raevskaya Russia
4  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
5  Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russia
6  Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Svyatoslav Bibyaev & Valeriya Kachalko Russia
8  Ivan Morozov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia
8  Georgiy Trifonov & Irina Chernova Russia
10  Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russia
11  Anton Startsev & Viktoriya Esatiya Russia
12  Mikhail Koptev & Aziza Madzhidova Russia
12  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Darya Shishkina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Ivan Khrenov & Anna Maltseva Russia
15  Vladislav Korennoy & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia
16  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
16  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russia
16  Sergey Panchenko & Natalya Zakrevskaya Russia
16  Mikhail Voronin & Anastasiya Pavlova Russia
20  Maksim Motyshen & Oksana Motyshen Russia
21  Dmitriy Kapusta & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
22  Maksim Ryzhov & Darya Makarova Russia
23  Igor Gorshenev & Valeriya Kazakova Russia
24  Pavel Shishov & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russia
25  Ilya Batov & Anna Antonyuk Russia
26  Nikita Urchev & Elvira Kutusheva Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

27  Danil Chuchuk & Darya Lisovskaya Russia
28  Konstantin Khilyuk & Olga Chivozertseva Russia
28  Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russia
28  Andrey Rosikov & Tatyana Ivanova Russia
31  Artem Kristya & Kseniya Popova Russia
32  Mikhail Kolosov & Natalya Kanfer Russia
33  Artem Sorokin & Mariya Efimova Russia
34  Daniil Smolin & Svetlana Migashko Russia
34  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
36  Roman Mikin & Tatyana Voylokova Russia
36  Farit Shafigullin & Natalya Ivanova Russia
36  Oleg Shveycer & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
39  Artiom Morozov & Serafima Lebedeva Russia
39  Aleksey Shilkin & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia
41  Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia
41  Anton Yudaev & Angelina Bondarenko Russia
43  Dmitriy Blinov & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russia
43  Sergey Vlasov & Sofya Krupina Russia
45  Vladislav Shatyy & Darya Matyunina Russia
46  Andrey Sviridov & Darya Egorova Russia
46  Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russia
46  Sergey Yurchenko & Olga Khokhlova Russia
49  Ivan Ivanov & Aleksandra Kopyttseva Russia
50  Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russia

Round 2 (top 98)

51  Anatoly Kupchik & Yuliya Kulagina Russia
51  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Elizaveta Zhmakina Russia
53  Aleksandr Fedoseev & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
53  Evgeniy Komarov & Arina Babikyan Russia
55  Sergey Chekhranov & Kseniya Pyatakhina Russia
56  Khariton Nagornov & Mariya Sizemova Russia
56  Ivan Petov & Karina Tagirova Russia
58  Pavel Gitelman & Irina Firsova Russia
58  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
60  Mikhail Balmashev & Alina Alekseeva Russia
61  Andrey Knyazev & Irina Yudina Russia
61  Pavel Kuznetsov & Anastasiya Mavrina Russia
63  Roman Vasilev & Elena Prodaschuk Russia
64  Andrey Klemeshev & Anastasiya Borovaya Russia
64  Artem Kopylov & Anna Lopatina Russia
64  Kirill Kurbatov & Karina Nesterkina Russia
64  Dmitriy Lugin & Darya Tkachenko Russia
68  Vladimir Fedorov & Darya Kozlova Russia
68  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
68  Georgiy Koshechkin & Vlada Kabanevskaya Russia
68  Nikolay Matskevich & Anastasiya Shchekina Russia
68  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russia
73  Sergey Stepantsev & Irina Oleynik Russia
73  Evgeniy Tatarinov & Karina Korepanova Russia
73  Vladimir Volf & Vitaliya Omelchenko Russia
76  Dmitriy Alekseev & Elizaveta Krivonogova Russia
76  Nikolai Bragin & Anastasiya Kozhurova Russia
76  Nikita Kuzin & Ekaterina Kuleshova Russia
76  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
76  Denis Utekhin & Evgenia Zyrianova Russia
81  Maksim Zmeev & Tatyana Voteva Russia
82  Ilya Firulev & Darya Kopp Russia
83  Ilya Kostyunin & Elizaveta Lopatina Russia
84  Kirill Selivanov & Anastasiya Aleshina Russia
84  Stas Smirnov & Marina Pershina Russia
86  Arseniy Lozhkin & Yana Dyakonova Russia
86  Dmitriy Maslov & Evgeniya Manukovskaya Russia
86  Vasili Shaplyko & Tatyana Oborina Russia
86  Kirill Volkov & Veronika Burgardt Poland
86  Artemiy Zherdev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
91  Anton Miryasov & Margarita Gordeeva Russia
91  Denis Vakhrushev & Karina Vasiltsova Russia
93  Eduard Kolesnikov & Oksana Sukhorukova Russia
93  Sergey Vostrikov & Anastasiya Rybolova Russia
95  Roman Kotovschikov & Ekaterina Schurova Russia
95  Ilya Nepochatykh & Marina Razinkova Russia
97  Maksim Lobachev & Kseniya Golovina Russia
98  Vyacheslav Mekhantev & Anastasiya Chugunova Russia

Round 1 (top 140)

99  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
99  Nikolay Dikanov & Valeriya Sytina Russia
99  German Evsyukov & Anna Privalova Russia
99  Nikita Kozyrev & Kseniya Gridneva Russia
103  Artur Gildebrant & Ekaterina Alenina Russia
103  Vladislav Komshin & Arina Bashkirova Russia
103  Yaroslav Sidorov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
106  Ilya Filimonov & Diana Ermolenko Russia
106  Sergey Razumov & Vera Duganova Russia
108  Pavel Kozin & Anna Patutinskaya Russia
108  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Natalya Elina Russia
108  Andrey Markin & Nadezhda Shpilka Russia
108  Vasiliy Rodionov & Anastasiya Andreeva Russia
108  Andrey Somsin & Zhasmin Yakub Russia
113  Egor Bolychev & Viktoriya Parfenova Russia
113  Vyacheslav Silionov & Evgeniya Kalugina Russia
115  Ruben Abramyan & Diana Kalenchuk Russia
115  Robert Laukart & Alina Shabanova Russia
115  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
115  Sergey Trushin & Marina Volkotrub Russia
119  Vsevolod Aleynikov & Violetta Makarova Russia
120  Albert Rakhimgulov & Evgenia Shatilova Russia
120  Mikhail Sergeev & Viktoriya Bardadym Russia
120  Nikolay Smirnov & Ekaterina Svintsova Russia
123  Anton Gladyshev & Anna Komarova Russia
123  Dmitriy Yakushev & Olga Dmitrieva Russia
125  Nikolay Bubnov & Ekaterina Hrobostova Russia
125  Roman Fedorov & Dzhamilya Vafina Russia
125  Ilya Polovinkin & Mariya Starovojtova Russia
128  Vladislav Bogachev & Elizaveta Deryugina Russia
128  Petr Kuzovkin & Irina Kupriyanova Russia
128  Maksim Petrusenko & Mariya Suvorova Russia
131  Vitaliy Safronov & Evgenia Chernobaeva Russia
131  Nikita Todorovskiy & Yuliya Grishina Russia
133  Sergey Sukhanov & Tatyana Sukhanova Russia
134  Vyacheslav Yurov & Anna Zimina Russia
135  Aleksandr Barsukov & Sofia Lipatova Russia
136  Vadim Marin & Anastasiya Fomina Russia
137  Valentin Mihalkin & Natalya Ponomareva Russia
138  Alexey Butin & Olga Senatorova Russia
138  Roman Sosman & Ekaterina Ermolaeva Russia
138  Oleg Trifonov & Alfia Nevmianova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}