Results from Rhythm 2013 - Amateur Standard STSR Rating Saturday, 23 November 2013
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Rhythm 2013
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 23 November 2013

Amateur Standard STSR Rating Saturday, 23 November 2013

Final

1  Ilya Mazurov & Vasilina Belomestnova Russia
2  Semen Iatsenko & Kseniya Klesch Russia
3  Vladislav Liman & Irina Averina Russia
4  Stanislav Slomchinskiy & Olga Ryakhlova Russia
5  Marat Khannanov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
6  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Irina Zuykova Russia
8  Mikhail Zloschastev & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
9  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
10  Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russia
11  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Yana Cherepanova Russia
12  Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russia
13  Vladislav Korennoy & Kristina Murakhovskaya Russia

Quarter-final

14  Marcin Tichoniuk & Anna Lozhkina Russia
15  Andrey Belyayev & Mariya Myzdrikova Russia
16  Mikhail Koptev & Aziza Madzhidova Russia
17  Anton Larionov & Irina Ovchinnikova Russia
17  Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Oksana Berestova Russia
19  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russia
20  Roman Syrykh & Ekaterina Lebedeva Russia
21  Aleksandr Shirenin & Yuliya Ermakova Russia
22  Aleksey Polozhaenko & Vera Shiryaeva Russia
23  Ilya Stepanov & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
24  Yaroslav Ponomarev & Ekaterina Uzkikh Russia
25  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Elizaveta Zhmakina Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

26  Vladimir Dolotov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
26  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Olga Khrebtova Russia
28  Ivan Kuninets & Elina Sogoyan Russia
29  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russia
29  Semen Zenkin & Alina Vorontsova Russia
31  Vladislav Gordeev & Margarit Terpugova Russia
31  Ivan Ivanov & Aleksandra Kopyttseva Russia
31  Aleksey Shilkin & Anastasiya Cherkasova Russia
34  Erik Nasybullin & Anna Durkina Russia
34  Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
36  Anatoly Kupchik & Yuliya Kulagina Russia
37  Marat Azizov & Anna Zlotnikova Russia
38  Denis Beybutov & Mariya Molchanova Russia
38  Arseniy Nesterenko & Lilia Bogdalova Russia
40  Andrey Knizel & Sofya Berezina Russia
40  Dmitriy Stashko & Kristina Shopina Russia
42  Ilya Voytovich & Anastasiya Aksenova Russia
43  Denis Neverov & Viktoriya Bokhan Russia
44  Aleksandr Khrapov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
45  Evgeniy Klochkov & Mariya Anikina Russia
45  Aleksandr Stupin & Kristina Pyatina Russia
47  Mikhail Avramenko & Margarita Myagkova Russia
48  Danil Stankovich & Anna Romanova Russia

Round 2 (top 98)

49  Dmitriy Revin & Anastasiya Sycheva Russia
50  Vadim Golovchanov & Ksenya Vorobeva Russia
50  Dmitriy Medelyaev & Angelina Stolyarova Russia
52  Sergey Chetin & Sofya Kryukova Russia
53  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russia
53  Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
55  Denis Korchagin & Anastasiya Gerasimenko Russia
56  Aleksey Palyutin & Darya Zavrazhnova Russia
57  Vladimir Zverev & Anna Truhan Russia
58  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
58  Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Russia
60  Boris Sorokin & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
61  Aleksey Bykov & Dina Bykova Russia
61  Yaroslav Palyanov & Elizaveta Vedernikova Russia
61  Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Anna Panferova Russia
64  Dmitriy Alekseev & Elizaveta Krivonogova Russia
65  Nikita Laptev & Mariya Turgeneva Russia
66  Anton Burkalev & Ekaterina Borisova Russia
67  Nikita Kalmykov & Natalya Shirina Russia
67  Roman Kvas & Anastasiya Burova Russia
69  Anton Salaschenko & Anastasiya Komarova Russia
70  Ilya Tsishnatti & Darya Yatmanova Russia
71  Evgeniy Komarov & Arina Babikyan Russia
71  Igor Smirnov & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
73  Kirill Kalmykov & Anna Ostapenko Russia
74  Mikhail Balmashev & Alina Alekseeva Russia
74  Roman Konovalov & Lyudmila Vashunina Russia
76  Aleksey Anikiev & Vladislava Bool Russia
76  Aleksandr Vlasov & Darya Kamakhina Russia
78  Nikita Kozyrev & Kseniya Gridneva Russia
79  Andrej Dolomanov & Arizh Ali Russia
79  Mark Popovichenko & Anastasiya Gribakina Russia
79  Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russia
82  Dmitriy Tolchenov & Alena Cherednikova Russia
83  Vladislav Komshin & Arina Bashkirova Russia
83  Nikita Todorovskiy & Yuliya Grishina Russia
85  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia
85  Maksym Prokofev & Valeriya Antonyuk Russia
85  Denis Raev & Anastasiya Sergeeva Russia
85  Aleksandr Shepelev & Olga Korzhakova Russia
85  Kirill Shkodkin & Mariya Kuznetsova Russia
85  Denis Spiridonov & Veronika Evdolyuk Russia
85  Egor Yurkevich & Irina Oleksyuk Russia
92  Aleksej Laptev & Anna Aleksandrova Russia
92  Sergey Stepantsev & Irina Oleynik Russia
94  Egor Bolychev & Viktoriya Parfenova Russia
94  Maksim Lobachev & Kseniya Golovina Russia
96  Ilya Polovinkin & Mariya Starovojtova Russia
96  Andrey Uralov & Aleksandra Artemenko Russia
96  Vladimir Volf & Vitaliya Omelchenko Russia

Round 1 (top 129)

99  Mikhail Sergeev & Viktoriya Bardadym Russia
99  Yaroslav Sidorov & Kseniya Zubkova Russia
99  Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
102  Daniil Ossipov & Elizaveta Shunina Russia
102  Aleksey Yarygin & Ksenia Motovilova Russia
104  Aleksey Babushkin & Darya Petrova Russia
104  Sergey Efremov & Alevtina Popova Russia
104  Artem Ivanov & Viktoriya Kravtsova Russia
107  Egor Shmidt & Natalya Belozerova Russia
108  Aleksandr Fedoseev & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
108  Vladislav Samarskiy & Anna Prokhortseva Russia
110  Aleksandr Alekhin & Daniel-Mishel Miller Russia
110  Vitaliy Balakirev & Mariya Shchelkunova Russia
110  Timur Guseinov & Olga Udalova Russia
110  Maksim Smirnov & Margarita Sheshneva Russia
114  Andrey Fedotov & Irina Bolokhova Russia
114  Vladimir Mirzaev & Anna Shengeliya Russia
116  Yuriy Telegin & Yuliya Golubeva Russia
117  Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
117  Oleg Panteleev & Mariya Erokhina Russia
117  Artem Shabalov & Alina Rivkind Russia
120  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
121  Andrej Ivanov & Polina Nakostik Russia
122  Aleksey Shabanov & Darya Skupnova Russia
123  Alexey Silin & Anastasiya Silina (aka Kiseleva) Russia
124  Nikolay Smirnov & Ekaterina Svintsova Russia
125  Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russia
126  Ulyan Evteev & Veronika Gerasimova Russia
127  Roman Sosman & Ekaterina Ermolaeva Russia
128  Mikhail Sokolovskiy & Viktoriya Gritsenko Russia
129  Aleksey Unschikov & Oksana Rogova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}